TH de Péronnas

Samedi 23 Avril 2005

Afficher la page en format imprimable

240 joueurs

(N1=6 - N2=16 - N3=28 - N4A=30 - N4B=29 - N5A=59 - N5B=37 - N6A=15 - N6B=6 - N7=

Top du tournoi = 2796

PlaceNomCatSérie2796994944858PCPP1PP2PP3PP4
1SINGER Pierre-Claude12783992935856384102250109
2BOCCON Gérard1275596194185338292149108
3POULAT Rémy1271896692682638082048107
4ARNOLLET Joël2270797389284237871947106
5BONNAMOUR Nicolasj1268597086285337661846105
6DELORME Solange2266497590678337451745104
7BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette326639479148023721644103
8MARTINET RogerV226619479058093701543102
9BARTIER Frédéric126469248948283681442101
10STIEBER JeanV4A26459399058013661341100
11WILL Christiane22638950887801364124099
12MONNET Bernard22635931881823362113998
12GOBIN CatherineV22635912915808362113998
14BELOUINEAU Bertrand3263397585580335893796
15DE RIEMACKER LucienneD4A262694987879935683695
16HUMBERT Jean-LouisV2262294890776735473594
17JARCELLAT Elisabeth2262190491780035263493
18COOLS Françoise4A261893087181735053392
19COUTURIER Sylvie2261689789282734843291
20DELOL Franck1261298785077534633190
21MASSIN Patrick2260891987181834423089
22BERNARD Monique3260188892279134212988
23PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline325989558517923402887
24ROSENGARTEN RobertD225979518477993382786
24CASTELBOU DeniseV325979109037843382786
26MAHE Laurent225918809068053342584
27CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves225879798217873322483
28GIANGRANDE NadiaV225829229207403302382
29GUYOT Monique325789448507843282281
29BUSSY Bernard4B25789208857733282281
31LAGER MichelV325779278567943242079
32CARRY Gérard4A25759198548023221978
33BLIN CharlesV4B25658818718133201877
34MARTINET MoniqueV325599338557713181776
35COTENTIN PierreV325579478267843161675
35MIGNON Robert325579368627593161675
37MARCHAL Claudine325569568457553121473
38LEPIN André225559418937213101372
39EPRINCHARD Yves325459367958143081271
40UGOLINI MichèleV325449318197943061170
41PERRIOT HenriD325299148098063041069
41FENDELEUR PauletteV325299198557553041069
43DUVERNAY LucetteV4A2528884876768300867
44GOUTTARD GérardV32520888842790298766
44BOUSSAERT Marie-HélèneD32520905865750298766
44KEROMEN YvesD32520909826785298766
47LE FLOCH Sylvie4A2519907864748292463
48FORRER Marc4A2512944834734290362
49MARTIN-LANDIVIER SimoneV4B2511933877701288261
50DESCOS Simon32506911851744286160
50NEDELEC Michelle4A2506905890711286160
50VELAY JanineD4A2506886835785286160
53LEPIN Jacqueline3250486883080628057
54BOILLOT PaulD4A250392586671227856
55RICQ ChristianeV2249792784372727655
56DUPONT FrançoiseV4A249489885474227454
57SUBLET Marie-LouiseD4A248891081576327253
58CHAPONNEAU PauletteV3248790478979427052
58NOEL AndréeD3248782485081327052
60GENDROT MoniqueV4A248590985472226650
60ACHARD JaneV4B248588482078126650
62LEVY SuzanneV3248395185467826248
63GOURBIERE AnnieV5A247887683476835647
64VERNET Françoise4B247784982180725846
65LEFEVRE CarmenD4B247683484479825645
66DUSSAUD Anne-MarieD3247594474678525444
67ARIZZI Agnès4A247487078781725243
68COLLOMB-MURET Sophie5A247079487879834642
69PERRETON MadeleineD4B246990879476724841
70JUTIER DeniseV4A246688483374924640
71ROUX Aline4B246493180472924439
72BERTHAUD EmmaD4A246186186773324238
73CORNOT Rémy4B245784980280624037
74VARENNE JeanneD4B245582586176923836
75MARTINOT JeannineD4B244782383379123635
76GUERRE MauricetteV5A244486585472533034
77EMERY JoëlleV4A244289678676023233
78CUREL JacquesD4B244188378277623032
79TCHENG Pierre4A243584979279422831
80BRAYMAND Anne-MarieV4B243283779679922630
80URAN Martine5A243290678174532230
82MADIOT JulienneD3242887378277322228
83CHATEAU Didier5A242790982569331627
84MARIN AndréV4B242690481770521826
85MEUNIER MarcellineD5A242589585367731225
85WEBER Sylvie5A242587680874131225
87POULAT Guylaine4A242379890671921223
88LESTRA Denise6A242287982272130622
89REYNIER YvetteV4B241688478275020821
90JOLY Denise5A241489578773230220
91PONCIN AnneD4A241384482174820419
91GAY Marie-PauleD4B241386778476220419
93CHAUVY Marie-ThérèseD4A241288882669820017
94BETSCHER MarlèneV4B240782480777619816
95MAITRE Colette5A240692379768629215
96OUZIEL GilbertD3240391879868719414
96SCHMITT Annie4A240388882069519414
98MERARD Sylviane5A240283981175228612
98FAYARD Annie5B240288175776428612
100BEROUJON AliceV4A240088773677718610
101CHABRIER Anne-MarieV5A23998408357242809
101JACQUEMOND Yolande5A23998068117822809
103SORIOT Anne-MarieD4B23988617937441807
104VARENAT Anne-MarieD4B23978398087501786
105BONNARDEL MireilleV5A23958037967962725
106PROU GenevièveD5A23888687827382704
107BLANC MichelV4A23858738146981723
108MEYER ElianeV4A23848678206971702
108PETIOT Micheline5A23848168427262662
110MORLOT Olivier4B23828996838001660
111ANDRE GeorgetteD4A23798358566881640
112BERARD ChristianeV5A23738628216902100
113POYET ColetteV5A23717588068072080
114LEGRAND Mireille5A23708317517882060
115SEUX AndréeD4B23688068057571560
116BLANC Marie-AntoinetteV5A23648378356922020
117BEFFY Jacqueline4B23617847937841520
118ROCHARD YvonneV4A23598447517641500
119DUPONT ColetteD5A23588398286911960
120AULAGNIER AgnèsV5A23568887986701940
121DONCIEUX ChristianeD323559206557801440
122BAUDREMON MadeleineV5A23548567877111900
123TASTEVIN Janine5B23538287497762360
124LANGILLIER Monique5B23529037586912340
125WIDEMANN FrançoiseV5B23497588367552320
126MACCHIONI JanineD4B23468477837161340
127TRIBOULET JeanD5A23458047667751800
128PLUMET RenéeV5A23408538486391780
129GENDRE BernardV323328757237341280
130TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Carole5A23227867747621740
131CORNOUILLER Bruno723218797846582200
132DEBOURG ElyaneV5A23197968117121700
132DUMAINE Anny5B23198197857152180
134MARCHAND NicoleV5A23158807406951660
135CHRISTIN JeannineD6A23118077587462120
136OBLETTE Serge5A23098337407361620
137PERRIN RenéD5A23068497806771600
138THILLARDON ColetteD5A23047637817601580
139PESENTI YvetteV5A23037578197271560
139GRENARD PierreD5B23038766657622040
141OTTOGALLI HuguetteV4A23007858426731040
142KEROMEN JanineD4B22998427327251020
143TRIBOULET SimoneV5A22988058546391480
144MALNUIT MadeleineD5A22967298207471460
144MOINE YolandeV5A22967857637481460
146VOISIN DanièleV6A22948247627081900
147COOLS PierreV5B22937967996981880
147SERRERO GabrielleD6B22937737977231880
149MAILLARD MarieD5A22877787537561360
150SIMON OdetteD5A22857707937221340
151PIN MichelineD5B22798107447251800
152MOLINAS RoselyneV4B2277865773639820
152FEREYRE Nadine5B22778777286721780
154MARECHAL JanineV5A22767597917261260
155FOUGERE RenéeV5A22727428277031240
156MANDRICK JeannineD4A2269891678700740
156NORBERT EvaD4B2269867727675740
158SEGUI MichelineD5A22677637667381180
159FEVRE JacquesV4B2266741815710680
160MALFOIS Jean-PierreV5B22648347606701620
161PAVIOT JeanD5A22608446697471120
162TRIBOULET BernadineD5A22587707787101100
163SLUPSKI YvonneD5A22436808607031080
164BARDIN ChristianeV5A22427238296901060
164BATHENAY CélineV5A22427897317221060
166MONBON JeanneD5B22417957047421500
167BOURSIVAT Régine4B2239806674759520
168POULAIN Catherine4A2233814739680500
168MORLIN GermaineD5A2233773746714980
168TATOUX SoniaV5B22337477477391460
171LACHIZE GilberteD5A2229803782644440
172MARCOUX GeorgetteV5A2226807751668420
173PICHON AndréeD5A2223776759688400
174ANDRIOLO IsabelleV5B2215792719704860
175NEGRELLO ClaudiaV4B2210738746726360
176BIRBAUD Noëlle5B2207816802589820
177ROCHARD JeanV5A2206787752667320
178MARY LucetteD5A2203780749674300
179MURALI-MOHAN MeeraJ6A22017348256421240
180AURELLE Marylène5B2199828784587740
181TRAFFEY SimoneD5A2198813737648240
182CHANSON Jeanne721968057046871180
183GERMAIN SimoneD5B2189698795696680
183PEZET GabrielV5B2189751756682680
185BAILLY SimoneV5B2188812629747640
186JOSSERAND MichèleV5B2187850631706620
187LAURENT HélèneD5B2184785750649600
188CAMPANA GeorgetteV6A21776898696191060
189ROUSSEAUX Marie-AntoinetteD5B2172819685668560
189DONATI Marlyse5B2172749745678560
191ROBIN ChristianeV721687027856811000
192FIGUIERE JanineD5A216275366774220
193FONTAINE JeanneD5B2156848646662480
194MURALI-MOHAN MeenaB6A2146643774729960
195THIRIOT François72134802700632960
196BARACHINO AndréeV5A213377765070600
197OBLETTE ClaudetteD5A211876763571600
198GRAND MarieV6A2116689642785960
199MESTRE DeniseV6A2112756655701960
200MASSON Marie-JoséeV5B2107726703678480
201RUFFENACH JacquesV5A209572357779500
202ROUX ClaudeV6A2088781612695960
203PANGAUD Eliane5B2085708662715480
204CORON FernandeD5A207876559471900
205BOISSON MadeleineD5B2072729683660480
206CORCELETTE Marie-Paule6B2071801639631960
207DORIER JacquelineV6A2063644789630480
208CATHERIN CécileV6B2047754682611960
209REYNA ChristianeV5B204678467358900
210SARTOR SimoneV6B2042836571635960
211VALLET JosetteD5B204166474363400
212LATOUR SimoneV5B203663070170500
212DUBREUIL DanièleV6B2036735722579960
214DUCLOZ EmilieD5B203574266163200
215VAN HAELST YvetteD5B203269766467100
215LUBINEAU AntoineJ6A2032774677581480
217BOLLON JeanineD5A202471064067400
218LORDEZ JacquelineD5A202080266055800
219GAUDET SimoneV5B201175867757600
220PINQUE MichelineD5B200765064970800
221TARDY DanielV72004696560748960
222PERRAUD Marie-ThérèseV6A199467964367200
223GRAILLAT JosetteV71981720580681960
224DJAFER LouisaV5B197875261760900
225GOUTELLE Nicole6B1970702613655480
226RUFFIER-MONET MoniqueD5A192968655968400
227VERJUS ChristianV71921667706548480
228CHARBONNEAU JanineD5B190362962864600
229FAYOLLE ColetteV6A189965565059400
230BAILLY LucetteD5B188661659367700
231SOTTON LucetteV6A188271962453900
232DELHAYE LysaV6A185775361449000
233PARADIS MarieD5B180960362957700
234KOPP AnnieD7180564459057100
235MERY MaryseV7178160955961300
236MISSONNIER Maryse7176964853858300
237BALLOT Brigitte7170769253148400
238BERARD AnnieV7148547448652500
239SAVARY HenriD7143149449943800
240POITAU Liliane7138946945346700