TRAP d'Ambérieu

Samedi 2 Avril 2005

Afficher la page en format imprimable

138 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 1951

TABLETOPCATS10578941951PCPP4
1WILL Christiane21035871190619441
2DESCOS Simon3950867181719340
3BERNARD Monique3960852181219139
4GIANGRANDE NadiaV2968836180418938
5MIGNON Robert31005790179518737
6TREMEAU Martine4A981809179018636
7EPRINCHARD Marie-José3977810178718435
8GOUTTARD GérardV3988798178618234
9COTENTIN PierreV3979793177218033
10MORLOT Olivier4B974796177017932
11MOLINAS RoselyneV4B898854175217731
12EPRINCHARD Yves3980770175017530
13VELAY JanineD4A931809174017329
14DONCIEUX ChristianeD3932807173917228
15PEDRINIS JosetteV4A875863173817027
16CARRIER Alain4A926805173116826
17LAGER MichelV3981746172716625
18COUTURIER Sylvie2905820172516524
19CLAVEL Anne-Marie3944777172116323
20MARCHAND NicoleV5A917789170616122
21COOLS Françoise4A930773170315921
22DE RIEMACKER LucienneD4A977721169815820
23FAVA GuyD5A930765169515619
24TCHENG Pierre4A894797169115418
25MARTIN-LANDIVIER SimoneV4B907772167915217
26VOLLAT AnnickV4B888785167315116
27MERARD Sylviane5A856805166114915
28UGOLINI MichèleV3908747165514714
29MALFOIS Marie-FranceV4A892762165414513
29VERNET Françoise4B924730165414513
31PIOTEYRY Christelle5A888763165114211
32BERTHAUD EmmaD4A891757164814010
33MURALI-MOHAN MeeraJ6A87876416421389
34FAYOLLE ColetteV6A91073116411378
35ROUX Aline4B94769216391357
36TASTEVIN Janine5B87675616321336
37POULAIN Catherine4A89773316301315
38ACHARD JaneV4B87774716241304
39TEYSSONNEYRE Maryvonne5A87175216231283
39PERRADIN Régis5B87574816231283
41RICQ ChristianeV287874416221241
42CHABRIER Anne-MarieV5A8837361619123
43FOUGERE RenéeV5A8787371615121
44MOTTE SimoneV4B8887161604119
44LACHIZE GilberteD5A9037011604119
44ROUX ClaudeV6A8947101604119
47BLIN CharlesV4B8267761602114
48ANDRE GeorgetteD4A8467551601112
49FERET GinetteD4B8757251600110
50PILLOUX JeannineV5A8966971593109
51MADON SolangeD5B8067831589107
52LATOUR SimoneV5B8587271585105
53JOURNET Guy6B8507341584103
54COOLS PierreV5B8447371581102
55PERRETON MadeleineD4B8836961579100
56TRAFFEY SimoneD5A890687157798
57FEVRE Patrick7901672157396
58AVALON JeanineD5B903668157195
59BARACHINO AndréeV5A841727156893
60FIEVET JosetteV5B877690156791
61CAMPANA GeorgetteV6A790776156689
62FIGUIERE JanineD5A881683156488
63CUREL JacquesD4B778785156386
63JOURNET Agnès7867696156386
65GAUDET SimoneV5B835724155982
66NEVORET FrancineD5A874683155781
67COSTES ThérèseD4B846709155579
68AULAGNIER AgnèsV5A843706154977
69THOMAS Martine5B827721154875
70BRANCHE Anne-MarieD5A807738154574
71BANCET JacquelineV6A845699154472
72COLIGNON Joëlle6B862676153870
73VILLERMET PierretteD5B823711153468
73ROCHE MartheV5B861673153468
75PERRAUD Marie-ThérèseV6A826699152565
76BERARD ChristianeV5A921603152463
77DIDO GinetteD5B807710151761
78GUERRE MauricetteV5A867649151660
78CORON FernandeD5A843673151660
80BOISSON MadeleineD5B842669151156
81PANGAUD Eliane5B862643150554
82CHRISTIN JeannineD6A805699150453
83ARNAUD ChristianeV4B863640150351
83DJAFER LouisaV5B831672150351
85PERRET AliceD5B794707150147
86WIDEMANN FrançoiseV5B887613150046
87MARECHAL JanineV5A767727149444
88LECLERE Catherine7828664149242
89RIDET JeanD5A734757149140
89DECOT Elisabeth6B800691149140
91BOLLON JeanineD5A895591148637
92VARENAT Anne-MarieD4B889593148235
92LITRAS OdetteD5B764718148235
94THIRIOT François7791684147532
95CATHERIN CécileV6B851608145930
96BLANC SimoneD6B793665145828
97JOURDAN DeniseD5B770684145426
97MURALI-MOHAN MeenaB6A815639145426
99RIBEILL LucetteD5B779673145223
100PINQUE MichelineD5B783663144621
101MARKARIAN LucieD6A799636143519
102ROBIN ChristianeV7859575143418
103LORDEZ JacquelineD5A852579143116
103CHARBONNEAU JanineD5B750681143116
105CHAVANT GinetteD6B784641142512
106DUPUPET YvonneD6B827597142411
107GRAND-PERRIN JosetteD6A75666514219
108BEAUDET AnnickV6A82959014197
109CHAGNARD MichelV6A72869014185
110MALFOIS Jean-PierreV5B76365314164
111NOISIER Régine786054914092
112HILAIRE ThérèseV5B79460914030
112BERNARD MichelleV6B80559814030
114GAVEND OdileD6B80459513990
115TRINCEA PaulD6A82157313940
116PERRIN JosianeV5B82356913920
117BERNARD Mireille6B77860613840
118FAURE MoniqueV6B77160613770
119MILLOT OdetteV5B70466713710
120GERBET Christiane5B75660613620
121POTARD LucienneD6A73262913610
122POLLET MoniqueD6A78457613600
123RUFFIER-MONET MoniqueD5A65770213590
123RENAUD IrèneD5B79456513590
125PARADIS MarieD5B71663313490
126GRAILLAT JosetteV775158913400
127HANGGI GabyD5A70063413340
128DUTAL Marie-Noëlle770861013180
129REYNAUD Jérôme769160212930
130PINABIAU Laurence768458712710
131ROSIQUE Bernadette765959812570
132PARCEL Nicole769155012410
133PROBEL ClementJ758864012280
134PENNA Dominique768153412150
135THIBAUT MaximeJ766850011680
136BURLET VivianeV757757911560
137PATON Geneviève759750411010
138BLOND AntoineP753650610420