TH de Péronnas

Samedi 26 Avril 2003

Afficher la page en format imprimable

221 joueurs

(3 NS1 10 NS2 19 NS3 27 NS4A 34 NS4B 55 NS5A 26 NS5B 24 NS6A 12

Top du tournoi = 2748

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2 | Voir la partie n°3
Cl.Nom PrénomSérie83610138992748%PP1PP2PP3PP4Bon.Pts
1BRELLE Jean-Pierre18291003896272899,310153293354
2BOCCON Gérard1833989890271298,79143192352
3BLISSON Yves2807973872265296,58133091350
4MONNET Bernard2802987830261995,3122990348
5POULAT Rémy1813971827261195112889346
6MASSIN Patrick2770981855260694,8102788344
7GIANGRANDE Nadia3796982807258594,192687342
8RICQ Christiane3791987802258093,982586340
9WILL Christiane3797923854257493,772485338
10FENDELEUR Paulette3725974852255192,862384336
11LAVERT Christian4B783914850254792,752283334
12BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette4A801881855253792,342182332
13HUMBERT Jean-Louis3770942811252391,832081330
14BENEDETTI Claude2814867841252291,81980328
15BOSIER Eric2799894824251791,61879326
16DESTREDJIAN Pierre3750925832250791,21778324
17GOBIN Catherine3770917816250391,11677322
18VARENAT Anne-Marie4B769940790249990,91576320
19BOUSSAERT Thierry3807879808249490,81475318
20DUPONT Françoise4A783926784249390,71374316
21ARNOLLET Joël4A744909837249090,61273314
22GOUTTARD Gérard4A745962782248990,61172312
23MARCHAL Claudine4A776921787248490,41071310
24DELORME Solange2737925820248290,3970308
24BOUSSAERT Marie-Hélène3769929784248290,3970308
26DUSSAUD Anne-Marie2748938793247990,2768304
27PERRIOT Henri3749913816247890,2667302
28LEPIN Jacqueline3779928768247590,1566300
29DONCIEUX Christiane3778913781247290465298
30CHABERT Gérard3738913816246789,8364296
30LEFEVRE Carmen4B765928774246789,8364296
30REYNIER Yvette5A753904810246789,836488384
33GARNIER Lison4B784939743246689,761290
34NOEL Andrée3783883799246589,760288
35LAGER Michel3783864816246389,659286
36MARTINET Roger2688950823246189,658284
36FAURE Marie-Louise4B783929749246189,658284
38PEDRINIS Josette4A701925834246089,556280
39BRAYMAND Anne-Marie5B740938781245989,55588366
40MOREAU Geneviève4A767887802245689,454276
40TCHENG Pierre6A773907776245689,45488364
42JUTIER Denise4A716953782245189,252272
42MARIN André6A720929802245189,25288360
44CASTELBOU Denise3747927774244889,150268
44NEDELEC Michelle4B804842802244889,150268
46COTENTIN Pierre4A73193378124458948264
47BLIN Charles4B775913754244288,947262
48EPRINCHARD Marie-José4A752921767244088,846260
49BELOUINEAU Bertrand3755886795243688,645258
50SORIOT Anne-Marie4B733939757242988,444256
51LEPIN André2698906824242888,443254
52GAY Joëlle4A802818801242188,142252
53ROUX Aline4A75590875624198841250
54EMONET Thérèse275188178624188840248
54PONCIN Anne4A76189975824188840248
54BATELIER Stéphane4B79889472624188840248
57BEFFY Isabelle4B761878776241587,937242
58STIEBER Jean4A782885741240887,636240
59BEROUJON Alice4B734899774240787,635238
60ROCHARD Yvonne4A725890790240587,534236
60CARRY Gérard4B740884781240587,534236
62MAILLARD Marie5A753915733240187,43288320
63PERRETON Madeleine4B690893817240087,331230
64EMERY Joëlle4B738842818239887,330228
65CHAUVY Marie-Thérèse4B724871802239787,229226
66BALANCA Guylaine4A669923802239487,128224
67MARTINOT Jeannine4B711950727238886,927222
68VALADAS Claudette5A738901748238786,92688308
69FORRER Marc4B749864773238686,825218
70ORSSAUD Anne-Marie4A743869773238586,824216
71VARENNE Jeanne4B750863764237786,523214
72SEUX Andrée4B743850782237586,422212
72GRENARD Pierre4B742863770237586,422212
74DESCOS Simon4B751847774237286,320208
75MANDRICK Jeannine4A716928727237186,319206
75PIN Micheline6B731896744237186,31988294
77TOUTEVOIX Dominique4A790812767236986,217202
78LE FLOCH Sylvie4B687875803236586,116200
79BEFFY Jacqueline4B75289571623638615198
80VOLLAT Annick5A7358907372362861488284
81BLANC Michel4A746888726236085,913194
82BOILLOT Paul4A744779835235885,812192
83EPRINCHARD Yves4A765837753235585,711190
84MIGNON Robert3707878769235485,710188
84UGOLINI Michèle3750820784235485,710188
86POULAIN Catherine4B673883797235385,68184
87ANDRE Georgette4A716836792234485,37182
87URAN Martine5A725860759234485,3788270
89OTTOGALLI Huguette4A719879742234085,25178
90DE RIEMACKER Lucienne4A739874725233885,14176
90ACHARD Jane4B760890688233885,14176
92DEBOURG Elyane5A702864769233585288260
93FORITE Christiane4B743847743233384,91170
94VALENTIN Marcelle4B695870767233284,9168
95ARNAUD Christiane5A699893738233084,844210
96MERARD Sylviane6B722860744232684,688252
97GOURBIERE Annie4B691869764232484,6162
98FOUGERE Renée5A754860709232384,544204
98PAVIOT Jean5A784866673232384,544204
100BERNARD Monique4A720892708232084,4156
101FEREYRE Nadine5A702833783231884,444198
102JACQUEMOND Yolande5A726861730231784,344196
103BOURSIVAT Régine5A716880717231384,244194
104BONNOT Monique5B697893720231084,188236
105JOSSERAND Michèle5A75687068223088444190
106STAINMESSE Aimée5A71090569223078444188
107BERTHAUD Emma4B674847784230583,9142
108GAY Marie-Paule5A718869717230483,844184
109THILLARDON Colette5A718838744230083,744182
110BOHE Andrée4A649902740229183,4136
111FERET Ginette4B713791784228883,3134
112CORON Fernande5A716831736228383,144176
113SCHMITT Annie5A69288970022818344174
114TRAFFEY Simone5A655905715227582,844172
115PILLOUX Jeannine5B697856720227382,788214
116MAITRE Colette5A700844728227282,744168
117ORSSAUD Georges4B727843701227182,6122
117CHABRIER Anne-Marie5A662820789227182,644166
119PERRIN René5A695880691226682,544162
120MARY Lucette5B682858725226582,488204
121VELAY Janine4B708812740226082,2114
121BONJOUR Dominique *5B740823697226082,288202
123CUREL Jacques5A760834664225882,244154
124PROU Geneviève5A743808704225582,144152
125MALNUIT Madeleine4B653848742224381,6106
126GUILLET Daniel5A730755757224281,644148
127BUSSY Bernard7697908629223481,388190
128PLUMET Renée5B711805716223281,288188
129BETSCHER Marlène5A711812708223181,244142
130FAVA Guy5A706875647222881,144140
130FIGUIERE Janine5A650856722222881,144140
132DE MONSPEY Méryem5A73690258922278144136
132FRECON Marie-Louise5B63284874722278188180
134PICHON Andrée5A677799748222480,944132
135TRIBOULET Jean5A702766746221480,644130
136TRIBOULET Simone5A700817690220780,344128
137SALES Liliane5A656817733220680,344126
138CHATEAU Didier5A707756741220480,244124
139MORLOT Olivier5A65685868521998044122
140BOUDEREAUX Louise5A670865661219679,944120
140WIDEMANN Françoise5B722869605219679,988164
142MAZE Maryvonne4B727827640219479,872
142MEUNIER Marcelline5A770851573219479,844116
144BONNARDEL Mireille5A647813727218779,644112
145BLANC Marie-Antoinette5A671805706218279,444110
145LORDEZ Jacqueline5B675777730218279,488154
145FAYARD Annie5B750766666218279,488154
148HOURTAL Brigitte6A706756719218179,488148
149BARDIN Christiane5A654804720217879,358
150MARCOUX Georgette5B710776690217679,244100
151GENTY Simone5A611875688217479,154
151VOISIN Danièle5B616877681217479,14498
153MARCHAND Nicole5A68281667221707950
154DUPONT Colette5A701680787216878,948
155GENIN Michèle6A639812707215878,588134
156BOLLON Jeanine5A687780688215578,444
156LACHIZE Gilberte5A694881580215578,444
158GUERRE Mauricette5A681844627215278,340
159BIRBAUD Noëlle5B629833686214878,24482
160BATHENAY Céline5A657771719214778,136
161HANGGI Gaby5B706704726213677,74478
162MADON Solange6A648796691213577,788120
163BERARD Christiane5A676854604213477,730
164TRIBOULET Bernadine5A641823664212877,428
164CHARBONNEAU Janine5B622788718212877,44472
166RUFFENACH Jacques5B6028626522116774468
167ROCHARD Jean5A75876659121157722
168FOURNY Denise6A680802631211376,988108
169FONTAINE Jeanne6A657764690211176,888106
170PINQUE Micheline5B717780611210876,74460
171COOLS Pierre6A622796688210676,688102
172VALLET Josette6A664815621210076,488100
173GERMAIN Simone5B650824625209976,44454
174DUMAINE Anny6A591812694209776,38896
175GROSSEIN Colette6A649821626209676,34450
176PARADIS Marie5A675877543209576,24
177BOMPARD Claudie5A673780641209476,22
178CLAVIER Louise6B646714723208375,88888
179DONATI Marlyse7667761647207575,58888
180RUFFIER-MONET Monique5A687748639207475,50
181MASSON Marie-Josée6A601804663206875,34444
182MOINE Yolande5A6277886462061750
183MARECHAL Janine5B665757637205974,90
184FAYOLLE Colette6A636755667205874,94444
185ROBELIN Jean7679723651205374,78888
186ROCHE Marthe6B712684651204774,58888
187MESTRE Denise6B660721662204374,38888
188MICHEL Georgette5A678680677203574,10
189THIBERT Henri6A667730633203073,94444
190DORIER Jacqueline7683773573202973,88888
191DIDO Ginette6A680729619202873,84444
192POTARD Lucienne6A6526527012005734444
193VALERO Carmen5B682730590200272,90
194PELISSIER Anne-Marie6A631752614199772,74444
195LATOUR Simone6B647697647199172,58888
196MAISONNEUVE Henri6A646635693197471,84444
197GAUDET Simone5B623707641197171,70
198CHRISTIN Jeannine6A574742653196971,74444
199GRAND Marie7649649670196871,68888
200BAILLY Simone6A570778619196771,60
201DJAFER Louisa6A528778660196671,50
202CHARBONNIER Pierre7565790604195971,38888
203BARACHINO Andrée5B6696056771951710
204LARUE Jeanine5B592743610194570,80
205BOISSON Madeleine6B583794563194070,64444
206SOTTON Lucette6B582720634193670,54444
207REYNA Christiane5B645702587193470,40
208BAILLY Lucette5B5437096711923700
209FORTUNE Gisèle6B598618706192269,94444
210KAREN Solange6A571699646191669,70
211COUTURIER Marinette6A573707630191069,50
212BRAS Nicolas7610651638189969,14444
213RIBEILL Lucette5B5417995571897690
214BEAUDET Annick75918194851895694444
215REPPELIN Marie-Louise6A569647629184567,10
216VERJUS Christian7550705561181666,10
217BOUCHET Jeanne6B580764447179165,20
218BERNARD Elisabeth6B585658481172462,70
219TERRY Yvonne6B5865445751705620
220BARDET Bernadette7477621548164659,90
221POITAU Liliane7499576513158857,80