TH de Péronnas

Samedi 27 Avril 2002

Afficher la page en format imprimable

219 joueurs

(N1 = 2 - N2 = 10 - N3 = 23 - N4A = 11 - N4B = 41 - N5A = 32 - N5B = 31 - N6A =

Top du tournoi = 2819

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2 | Voir la partie n°3
PceNom PrénomSérieP1cl1P2cl2P3cl3Cumul%PtsBonusTotalPP1PP2PP3PP4
Top10328309572819351
1BOCCON Gérard11010679869671277598,4351035110153587
2DELOL Franck11032181119122275597,734903499143486
3HALOUA Daniel21026380528796271096,134703470133385
4BONNAMOUR Nicolas21032180058768270896,134503450123284
5BENEDETTI Claude29888802486613265694,234303430113183
6MAHE Laurent29302780338925262593,134103410103082
7CHAPONNEAU Paulette3102547681883129262493,13390339092981
8CHOMIER Régis298697651986911262092,93370337082880
9BARTHELEMY Jean-Philippe391831769169014258891,83350335072779
10MONNET Bernard2979107761281244256791,13330333062678
10HUMBERT Jean-Louis3936207841084720256791,13330333062678
12BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette393126759248768256691,03290329042476
13RICQ Christiane3948147592485616256390,93270327002375
14BIANCHI Anne-Marie293225719669063255790,73250325002274
15GOBIN Catherine389941764208796254290,23230323002173
16STIEBER Jean6A101757375077591252989,732187408002072
17CASTELBOU Denise3956137008586514252189,43190319001971
18LAVERT Christian6B98977226480848251989,431787404001870
19BOUSSAERT Thierry6A921307592483724251789,331587402001769
20LAGER Michel3913357632183625251289,13130313001668
21MIGNON Robert3936207474282432250788,93110311001567
22EMONET Thérèse2925297375083625249888,63090309001466
23FENDELEUR Paulette3926287543281441249488,53070307001365
24ANDRE Georgette4B948147315581046248988,33050305001264
25NOEL Andrée3976116919681838248588,23030303001163
25DELORME Solange388947788880848248588,23030303001163
27GIANGRANDE Nadia3911377365383527248288,0299029900961
27CARRIER Alain5B87654792781441248288,02998738600961
29PERRIOT Henri2937197246381937248088,0295029500759
30DONCIEUX Christiane3941167087482432247387,7293029300658
30GAY Joëlle4B935227305780848247387,7293029300658
32BOSIER Eric3898427325483923246987,6289028900456
33KEROMEN Yves382688786985517246787,5287028700355
33BOUSSAERT Marie-Hélène3973127137178179246787,5287028700355
35WILL Christiane3889477057786812246287,3283028300153
36MASSIN Patrick2882517771180259246187,3281028100052
37GOUTTARD Gérard4A861647572884122245987,2279027900051
38CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves3914347592477394244686,8277027700050
39BELOUINEAU Bertrand5B8171007602386415244186,62758736200049
40COUTURIER Sylvie3842757176987410243386,3273027300048
40BLIN Charles5A896447295880848243386,32738736000048
42BEROUJON Alice4B900407553177295242786,1269026900046
43TOUTEVOIX Dominique4A871567563079466242185,9267026700045
44SCHMITT Annie5B9332474742729133240985,52658735200044
44EPRINCHARD Marie-José6A879537543277688240985,52658735200044
46COTENTIN Pierre39352266913280457240885,4261026100042
46TAHO Lazare4A8984277413736126240885,4261026100042
48GUILLET Monique4A902397087479168240185,2257025700040
49MOREAU Geneviève4B857657077682531238984,7255025500039
50DE RIEMACKER Lucienne4B888507186877885238484,6253025300038
51PAULET Thérèse39381873750708145238384,5251025100037
52BONNARDEL Mireille5B820957266183527238184,52498733600036
52FORITE Christiane6A820957404782135238184,52498733600036
54ORSSAUD Anne-Marie4A835817315580947237584,2245024500034
54GRENARD Pierre4B9153369492766100237584,2245024500034
56BOUDEREAUX Louise5A821947474280653237484,22418732800032
57FERET Ginette4B9053868910077492236884,0239023900031
57JUILLARD Henry5A8894768510579466236884,02398732600031
57FEREYRE Nadine5B849677384878179236884,02398732600031
60RICARD Suzanne4A818977543279564236784,0233023300028
61DUPONT Françoise4A9401772760697152236483,9231023100027
62MOLINAS Roselyne4B7941117721479763236383,8229022900026
63CHAUVY Marie-Thérèse4B8686067312381343235483,5227022700025
64VELAY Janine4B8377977214743120235283,4225022500024
65EPRINCHARD Yves6B8695867811480457235183,42238731000023
66BORNIER Huguette5A81310368610284919234883,32218730800022
67BALANCA Guylaine4B7981107444579861234083,0219021900021
68TRAFFEY Simone5A8298475237758108233983,02178730400020
69VALADAS Claudette4A7441427484084621233882,9215021500019
70ORSSAUD Georges4B8268868310982730233682,9213021300018
71BLANC Michel4B829847196678770233582,8211021100017
72MARTINOT Jeannine4B7491377612282432233482,8209020900016
73LEFEVRE Carmen4B81310375432764102233182,7207020700015
74EMERY Joëlle 4B8636370280764102232982,6205020500014
75JOSSERAND Michèle5A8755567112878179232782,52038729000013
76VALENTIN Marcelle4B9133563616477688232582,5201020100012
77VARENAT Anne-Marie4B8111076909782135232282,4199019900011
78RUFFENACH Jacques5B8229374840747117231782,21978728400010
79ROUX Aline4B8695869986748115231682,219501950009
80UGOLINI Michèle377312368610285418231382,119301930008
81TOURDIAS Roger5B7821167444578671231282,0191872780007
82FOUGERE Renée5A8486865414780259230481,7189872760006
83GOURBIERE Annie4A8954661917578572229981,618701870005
83THILLARDON Colette5A81310367112881540229981,6187872740005
85DEVIE Marie-Paule6B8467164315480653229581,4183872700003
86CHOPIN Yvette4B7491377691677688229481,418101810002
87MARCHAL Claudine4B8377970280745118228481,017901790001
87DUPONT Colette5A79411175728733131228481,0179872660001
89MALNUIT Madeleine4B8467170184736126228381,017501750000
90RODIER Nicole4B8964460218578277228080,917301730000
90GIRARD Netou4B8268869492760107228080,917301730000
92BOUSSAERT Quentin6B8805272859670173227880,8169872560000
93MEUNIER Marcelline5A8457464315478869227680,7167432100000
94MANSUY Jean-Marie6A8278674938697152227380,6165872520000
95BOILLOT Paul4A8656170478697152226680,416301630000
96FAVA Guy5A77911967611780555226080,2161432040000
97ACHARD Jane5A7531347266177983225880,1159432020000
98PERRIN René5A7531346929481145225680,0157432000000
99RUFFIER-MONET Monique5A8259166014376899225379,9155431980000
100CUREL Jacques4B8486860718279564225079,815301530000
101SEUX Andrée4B86561674121710144224979,815101510000
101CHAPPEL Paul5A7741226968877983224979,8151431940000
101PAVIOT Jean5B8189771470717137224979,8151872380000
104BOLLON Jeanine4B83878685105725135224879,714501450000
105BOIRON René4B91732665137665175224779,714301430000
106BERARD Christiane6A78911473848717137224479,6141872280000
107MORLOT Olivier5A84671684108712142224279,5139431820000
107SLUPSKI Yvonne5B76712472165754111224279,5139872260000
109PROU Geneviève4B78211667312378277223779,413501350000
110PEDRINIS Josette4A75513267611780555223679,313301330000
111VOLLAT Annick4B8486869294691160223179,113101310000
111OTTOGALLI Huguette4B8278669887706147223179,113101310000
111BRAYMAND Anne-MarieNC812106662142757109223179,1131872180000
114BOURSIVAT Régine5A82492641160761106222679,0125431680000
115TREMEAU Martine4B84176689100693158222378,912301230000
116GUILLET Daniel5A81510170280702149221978,7121431640000
117REYNIER Yvette5A87156679112664176221478,5119431620000
118JACQUEMOND Yolande5A85266660143701150221378,5117431600000
119ROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoinette5B74813966314178572219677,9115872020000
120PICHON Andrée5A74414271272737124219377,811301130000
121ROCHARD Yvonne4B78911471073693158219277,811101110000
121PERRETON Madeleine4B7311556909777196219277,811101110000
123FIGUIERE Janine5A75912762117380752218777,610701070000
124JOLY Denise5A72915667911277885218677,510501050000
125POULAIN Catherine5A83382651151697152218177,410301030000
125LACHIZE Gilberte5B71016967312379861218177,4103431460000
127BONJOUR Dominique *5B83183642157704148217777,299431420000
128TRIBOULET Simone5A792113618176765101217577,2970970000
128TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Carole5A743144682110750114217577,2970970000
130BETSCHER Marlène4B81897686102669174217377,1930930000
130STAINMESSE Aimée5B779119643154751113217377,193431360000
130TASTEVIN Janine5B750136685105738123217377,193431360000
133LORDEZ Jacqueline5B811107677116682166217077,087431300000
134SIMON Odette5A73814969590735128216876,9850850000
135MARCHAND Nicole5B734153670130755110215976,683431260000
136BLANC Marie-Antoinette5A83977664138654185215776,5810810000
137SORIOT Anne-Marie4B70417166913278082215376,4790790000
138OBLETTE Serge5B782116642157728134215276,377431200000
139SOICHEZ Christiane4B74214659218881739215176,3750750000
140ROCHARD Jean5A747140664138737124214876,2730730000
141LARAVOIRE Louis5B72915670379714141214676,171431140000
142KEROMEN Janine4B77512157919578572213975,9690690000
142BATHENAY Céline5B716165680111743120213975,969431120000
144GUERRE Mauricette4B735152638163764102213775,8650650000
145MAILLARD Marie4B72515975336657181213575,7630630000
146FAYARD Annie5B75712960418476998213075,661431040000
147BOURGANEL Ginette6A65219070280764102211875,159871460000
148BONNOT Monique5A67918065115178475211475,0570570000
149CHATEAU Didier6A758128678114677170211375,055871420000
149MADON Solange6A73215469688685162211375,055871420000
151VALLET Josette6A740148675120696156211174,95143940000
152VALERO Carmen5B75513269097657181210274,6490490000
153GENTY Simone5A807109659145632191209874,4470470000
154FRECON Marie-Louise6A690175667134739122209674,44543880000
155SEGUIN Denise6B682177650153748115208073,843871300000
156PARADIS Marie5A742146672126664176207873,7410410000
157CUYNET Monique6A765126641160671171207773,73943820000
157ESTEVE Floriane6B70117369590681167207773,739871260000
159VOISIN Danièle6A66318662716878475207473,63543780000
160BERTHAUD Emma4B680179676117717137207373,5330330000
161ARNAUD Janine6A678181642157745118206573,33143740000
162RIBEILL Lucette5B724160672126663178205973,0290290000
162FOURNY Denise6B767124674121618198205973,029871160000
164FONTAINE Jeanne5B723162653148681167205773,0250250000
165BOUSSAERT YorickNC67018474938630193204972,723871100000
166LARUE Jeanine6A712167627168707146204672,62143640000
166REYNA Christiane6A711168652149683165204672,62143640000
168BERNARD Rosette6A757129629166656184204272,41743600000
168MARCOUX Georgette6A642192667134733131204272,41743600000
170TATOUX Sonia6A710169664138661180203572,21343560000
171DEVIE Jean-LouisNC686176610180734129203072,01187980000
172ARNAUD Christiane5B650191666136712142202871,99090000
173BARACHINO Andrée6B70417155120677196202671,9787940000
174GERBET Christiane6B673183624171722136201971,6587920000
175SEGUI Micheline5B691174670130652186201371,43030000
176POTARD Lucienne6A57920565214977787200871,2143440000
177PELISSIER Anne-Marie6B736151640162631192200771,2087870000
178GAGNIERE Roseline5B738149583190685162200671,20000000
179GERARD Colette5B717164614178663178199470,70000000
180CHRISTIN Jeannine6A63719558219177492199370,70000000
181LAGOUTTE Marie6A743144626170617200198670,50000000
182CLERJON Anne-Marie6B659187574197752112198570,4043430000
183ROCHE Andrée6B714166580193685162197970,2043430000
184SEYVE Noëlle6B746141545207678169196969,8043430000
185LIMON Anne-MarieNC815101579195559213195369,3087870000
186COUTURIER Marinette6B675182559201717137195169,2043430000
187ALGAY Ginette6A723162556202671171195069,20000000
188CHARBONNEAU Janine6A756131560200633190194969,10000000
189CHOMETON Clémentine6A633197620174689161194268,90000000
190FIEVET Josette5B668185599186647188191467,90000000
191PERRAUD Marie-ThérèseNC642192657146600205189967,4087870000
192COOLS PierreNC535209629166734129189867,3087870000
193BAILLY Simone6B681178589189618198188867,0043430000
194CHAPPEL Huguette6A724160539208612204187566,50000000
195OBLETTE Claudette5B635196623172616202187466,50000000
196DUMAINE Anny6B656189580193619196185565,8043430000
197GAUDET Simone6A613201615177620195184865,60000000
198THIBERT Henri6B657188609181577209184365,4043430000
199FAYOLLE Colette6B514213613179700151182764,8043430000
200BOISSON Madeleine6A596204569198657181182264,60000000
200GAGNE PauletteNC622199555203645189182264,6043430000
202MESTRE DeniseNC622199594187594206181064,2043430000
203MASSON Marie-Josée6B534210605183649187178863,40000000
204BOIRON AnnieNC607202581192574210176262,5043430000
205CLAVIER LouiseNC640194524211581208174561,9043430000
206DJAFER LouisaNC574206469216694157173761,6043430000
207COOLS Françoise5B726158634165337218169760,20000000
208FORTUNE GisèleNC630198472215587207168959,9043430000
209DORIER JacquelineNC550208485213628194166359,0043430000
210BERTOUT FernandeNC553207535210573211166158,90000000
211SOTTON Lucette6B602203519212533214165458,70000000
212CHAVANT GinetteNC523212552204563212163858,10000000
213CELLIER Aimée6A472214536209617200162557,60000000
214GIRARD FernandeNC528211473214619196162057,50000000
215ABRY MarieNC444216552204613203160957,10000000
216POLET AndréeNC469215563199527215155955,30000000
217BOUSSAERT Jean-ClémentNC434218465217454216135348,00000000
218BOIRON JanineNC440217420218445217130546,30000000
219GUIDOUX Marguerite5B4052190219021940514,40000000