Qualifications interclubs - Equipes de 5

Dimanche 29 Mars 2009

Afficher la page en format imprimable

33 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 12500

PlaceEquipeDivPartie 1Partie 2Partie 3Total
1LYON HEXA’GONESDIV 540153188410511308
2BRON 1DIV 439283189394811065
3TARARE MOUSSELINEDIV 539493186389511030
4PERONNAS 1DIV 537983144404410986
5MOLIERE ANGELIQUEDIV 539493075395810982
6VOURLES BOSKOOPDIV 438163129398610931
7VAUGNERAYDIV 438513126391810895
8ANDREZIEUX THEATREDIV 438753087385810820
9LYON POLY’GONESDIV 439333113377110817
10ST JEAN-YORUBAS DEJANTESDIV 538352972399110798
11MEYZIEU LES MAJOLANESDIV 538763069379410739
12VILLEFRANCHE MORGONDIV 538603001380910670
13BRON 2DIV 538053003377910587
14SAINT-ETIENNE 2DIV 536623008388610556
15CHAPONOST 1DIV 537333009377910521
16VEAUCHEDIV 436263058378510469
17BELLEVILLE 2DIV 537092898385410461
18LYON TERA’GONESDIV 538402958357210370
19ANDREZIEUX PARCDIV 537222887371510324
20BOURG-EN-BRESSE 2DIV 535472998376410309
21CHAPONOST 2DIV 536882955366510308
22LYON SPORO’GONESDIV 635982896368710181
23SAINT-DIDIER-MONT-D’ORDIV 634222985369810105
24SAINT-QUENTIN 2DIV 635982914358310095
25PERONNAS 2DIV 636332723366410020
26ANDREZIEUX CHATEAUDIV 63577284434929913
27CHAZAY-D’AZERGUESDIV 63240290936479796
28CIVRIEUX 1DIV 53501282934079737
29ANDREZIEUX ENVOLDIV 63406285833729636
30AMBERIEU 2DIV 63343281034819634
31VOURLES CANADADIV 63417281132839511
32RENAISONDIV 63361273333619455
33CIVRIEUX 2DIV 62650229928287777