TRAP de Vourles

Dimanche 30 Septembre 2001

Afficher la page en format imprimable

98 joueurs

2N1 - 3N2 - 10N3 - 28N4 - 37N5 - 15N6 - 3NC

Top du tournoi = 1599

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2
Clt FinalTOP-8487511599-
-NOM PrénomSérieP1P2TOTALPts
1FERTIER Vincent38266991525138
2GIDROL Didier18396831522137
3POULAT Rémy17677541521135
4CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves37797221501133
5GIANGRANDE Nadia38266531479131
5COTENTIN Pierre37587211479131
7GAY Joelle4B7617141475128
8DESTREDJIAN Pierre38176541471126
9FERTIER Jean27567041460124
10PONCIN Anne4A7437141457123
11FEUILLETTE Mathé37596971456121
12DE RIEMACKER Lucienne4B7686731441119
13DONCIEUX Christiane37646671431117
14ROSENGARTEN Robert27057211426116
15RICQ Christiane37546651419114
16PERRIOT Henri27426571399112
17VELAY Janine4B7456491394110
18MALFOIS Marie-France4B7106771387109
19CUREL Jacques4B6886931381107
20PERRETON Madeleine4B7306481378105
20GENDROT Monique4A7106681378105
22JOLY Denise5A7246531377102
23MARCHAL Claudine4B7006751375100
24FREOUR Marie-Agnès4B744627137198
25FERET Ginette4B695672136796
26DIDIER Gisèle4B734632136695
26BOHE Andrée4B697669136695
28CASTELBOU Denise3725638136391
29SEUX Andrée4B699661136089
30ROCHARD Yvonne4B702657135988
31PAULET Thérèse3666692135886
32BELOUINEAU Bertrand5B690666135684
33FOUGERE Renée5A700655135582
34TREMEAU Martine4B710643135381
35MARTIN L. Simone5A707642134979
36TREMBLAY Monique5B737611134877
37FERTIER Chantal5B664676134075
38NORBERT Eva4B717620133774
38PIN Janine4B691646133774
38DUVAL Andrée4B684653133774
41POYET Colette5A646688133468
42PERRIOT Ginette5B689642133167
42MANDRICK Jeannine4B658673133167
44PEDRINIS Josette4A672657132963
45GOUTTARD Gérard4A667661132861
46FLEURET Paulette5A733586131960
47BARACHINO Andrée6B671639131058
48THILLARDON Colette5A658650130856
48SANGLARD Camille5A657651130856
50PLUMET Renée6A713594130753
51SIMON Odette5A653648130151
52TOURDIAS Roger5B659635129449
52DUPONT Colette5A646648129449
52LUBRANO Lucienne6A633661129449
55CHABRIER Anne-Marie5A692597128944
56BOURSIVAT Régine5A686592127842
57GUERRE Mauricette4B663613127640
58SABOT Madeleine5B643632127539
58BEAUCHEMIN Loïc5A600675127539
60SCHMITT Annie5B641633127435
61OBLETTE Serge5B614653126733
62LACHIZE Gilberte5B658607126532
63MEUNIER Marcelline5A645619126430
64GOURBIERE Annie4A622639126128
65DESCOS Simon5B636621125726
66POULAIN Catherine5A580676125625
67FRANCOU Raymond6A656599125523
67VOLLAT Annick4B602653125523
69PARADIS Marie5A578674125219
70FIEVET Josette5B609640124918
70GERARD Dolorès5B602647124918
72BERARD Christiane6A698547124514
72MARCOUX Georgette6A587658124514
74GIRARD Netou4B649594124311
75BOLLON Jeannine4B61762312409
76ROCHARD Jean5A64259412367
77OBLETTE Claudette5B65058112315
78BETSCHER Marlène4B65657012264
79DEMONT Viviane5B64358112242
80SALLE Madeleine6A5956251220
81PANGAUD Eliane5B5706321202
82RIBEILL Lucette5B5995931192
83GENTY Simone5A5905901180
84ARNAUD Christiane5B5735761149
85ORSEGA Marie6A5475961143
86ROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoinette5B5615811142
87LORDEZ Jacqueline5B6085321140
87CHARBONNEAU Janine6A5236171140
89ALGAY Ginette6A5855531138
90BOUSREZ Françoise6A5316031134
91BERNARD ElisabethNC5835391122
92DJAFER LouisaNC5575561113
93HIRSCHOWITZ Eliane6B5535551108
94BAILLY Simone6B6114931104
95MARY Lucette5B5475561103
96LARUE Janine6A5525441096
97MAURICE Elisabeth6B5105571067
98POLLET MoniqueNC5345111045