TRAP de Vienne

Samedi 9 Mars 2002

Afficher la page en format imprimable

97 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 2071

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2
PlaceNomSérieP1P2CumulPoints
TOP106810032071
1RICQ Christiane310549952049136
2GIANGRANDE Nadia310459682013135
3BOIRON Gilles210339752008133
4MARTINET Roger210499441993131
5WILL Christiane310419041945129
6TOUTEVOIX Dominique410158701885128
7LAVERT Christian69669171883126
8BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette310128611873124
9FERTIER Vincent310538161869122
10MARTINET Monique310328331865121
11KABACHE Chantal59199041823119
12DOMERGUE Jean39298931822117
13MARCHAL Claudine410028031805115
14COTENTIN Pierre38859181803114
15DONCIEUX Christiane39428411783112
16FIGUIERE Janine59238521775110
17CHAPPEL Paul59128581770108
18TAHO Lazare49488201768107
19PEDRINIS Josette49528151767105
20DE RIEMACKER Lucienne49298341763103
21BELOUINEAU Bertrand59588041762101
22BOLLON Jeanine48988631761100
23PERRIOT Henri2969788175798
24CHAUVY Marie-Thérèse4908848175696
25FERET Ginette4905850175594
26THILLARDON Colette5934816175093
27EPRINCHARD Marie-José6914834174891
28EPRINCHARD Yves6905843174891
29MOLINAS Roselyne4918809172787
30COOLS Françoise5857864172186
31GOUTTARD Gérard4963758172186
32COUTURIER Sylvie3980734171482
33JOLY Denise5947759170680
34CUREL Jacques4959745170479
35TREMEAU Martine4980713169377
36MARTIN-LANDIVIER Simo5823870169377
37BANCET Jacqueline6857816167373
38MORLOT Olivier5898774167272
39WIDEMANN Françoise5907764167170
40BOUSSAERT Marie-Hélèn3974696167068
41GUERRE Mauricette4913756166966
42BOUSSAERT Quentin6881775165665
43DIDIER Gisèle4844802164663
44JACQUEMOND Yolande5750896164663
45MARECHAL Madeleine5866773163959
46SANGLARD Camille5885745163058
47BOIRON René4922702162456
48URAN Martine5834781161554
49MANSUY Jean-Marie6907699160652
50BARACHINO Andrée6843756159951
51ACHARD Jane5891702159349
52TRUCCHI Athina6847744159147
53MAILLARD Marie4793794158745
54MALFOIS Marie-France4791795158644
55PACALET Chantal4811772158342
56GENTY Simone5849731158040
57NICOUD Marie-Louise5767810157738
58CLERJON Anne-Marie6828736156437
59MONTMAYEUR Jacqueline5899664156335
60MORICE Janine5860698155833
61SALLE Madeleine6806745155131
62TOURTON Yvonne5897648154530
63LORDEZ Jacqueline5702832153428
64SEGUI Micheline5760770153026
65PLUMET Renée6744784152824
66BERNARD Rosette6847680152723
67DEMONT Viviane5743783152621
68GIRARD Michèle6769756152519
69COTTIN Paulette5814709152317
70ANDRIOLO Isabelle6783726150916
71MEYER Diana6812696150814
72VOLLAT Annick4792714150612
73FLEURET Paulette5791711150210
74ROCHE Andrée683266614989
75FIEVET Josette575673914957
76TATOUX Sonia674574814935
77BOHE Andrée473175714883
78MOREL Monique676571914842
79PEBELIER Marc678969014790
80VELAY Janine469578214770
81DIJON Janine678068814680
82MERARD Sylviane772373714600
83ARNAUD Christiane570075114510
84DEINEZ Marie-Thérèse768974514340
85JANIN Lina573070314330
86ALGAY Ginette671671614320
87POLLET Monique766974014090
88DJAFER Louisa766973914080
89MAURICE Elisabeth676164514060
90CHAPPEL Huguette672667514010
91SEUX Andrée470468213860
92GUINAMAND Denise567070513750
93COOLS Pierre770367013730
94AURELLE Marylène669164413350
95BAILLY Simone668153112120
96MILLOT Odette759149210830
97STORI Christiane765341610690