Championnat du Lyonnais en Paires

Samedi 20 Septembre 2008

Afficher la page en format imprimable

86 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 1765

PlaceSérieNom 1Nom 18359301765Points
11ACHASSAGNEUX Jean-YvesGIDROL Didier8339251758257
21AFERTIER JeanPOULAT Rémy8359211756253
32BCOTENTIN PierreMARCHAL Claudine8268851711250
42ABRUNON StéphaneSIVIGNON Martine8248781702247
54ALE FLOCH SylvieSIVIGNON Aurélie8038971700244
64ABEAUCHEMIN BernadetteBEAUCHEMIN Loïc8068891695241
71BARNOLLET JoëlCARREZ Elisabeth8228721694238
83BACHARD JanePALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline8188681686235
94DDONATI HervéDONATI Marlyse8028751677232
102BGIRAUD MichèleSTIEBER Jean8218531674229
112ACOURDIOUX EmmanuelGIANGRANDE Nadia8288451673226
122BBIERMANN CécileBIERMANN Patrice7678981665223
132BMARTINET MoniqueMARTINET Roger7908731663220
144ABEROUJON AlicePESENTI Yvette7918701661217
154AFERRAND Anne-MarieGENIN Michèle7918691660214
154DBUISSON MartineCRUCIANI Anny7938671660214
174ABLANCHON CécileLESTRA Denise7828751657208
184DAVEROUS GuyHERNANDEZ Régine8138431656205
194BBARDIN ChristianeDEBOURG Elyane7578911648202
204CGONIN IngridORSEGA Marie7998431642199
213AMURALI-MOHAN MeenaMURALI-MOHAN Meera7458961641196
224AJAZE Christophe7588801638193
233BFREOUR Marie-AgnèsPERRETON Madeleine7868481634192
243AFERNSNER PhilippeGIGNOUX Cécile7528761628189
243ABALMA ChristianTCHENG Pierre8148141628189
263AEPRINCHARD Marie-JoséEPRINCHARD Yves8258021627183
274AMARIN AndréMARIN David7818431624180
283ARICQ ChristianeVELAY Janine7938291622177
294BGOURBIERE AnnieTIBAYRENC Pierrette7918281619174
305BBERNIGAUD ClaudeBONJOUR Dominique *7768231599171
313BPERRIOT GinettePERRIOT Henri7848141598168
324CMERARD SylvianeSARTOR Simone7628171579165
334AFEVRE BernadetteFEVRE Patrick7987561554162
344CMARCOUX GeorgetteMARY Lucette7887641552159
354AAULAGNIER AgnèsCAMPANA Georgette7747761550156
365AJACQUEMOND YolandeJOLY Denise7747741548153
375CGOURDON MartinePEREZ Estrella7827601542150
385BPOUILLON JeanneSEYVE Noëlle7028371539147
395ABAYLE Jean-ChristopheFOUGERE Renée7877501537144
405CGOUGNOT ElianeLINOSSIER Monique7627641526141
414BBOHE AndréePEYLET Anne-Marie7987211519138
424DPEZET GabrielSCHMITT Annie7267891515135
435BDORIER JacquelineGERMAIN Simone7397751514132
444BBERTHAUD EmmaLORDEZ Jacqueline7147931507129
454AROCHARD JeanROCHARD Yvonne7477591506126
464CTATANGELO LilianeTHOMAS Martine7637421505123
474BTHILLARDON ColetteTRIBOULET Simone7557491504120
484CCOSTES ThérèseJOURDAN Denise7797161495117
494ADE RIEMACKER LucienneMORICE Janine7337571490114
495DAMAR DanielleHANOT Dany7347561490114
514DGUERRE MauricetteLATOUR Simone7027801482108
525BBAILLY SimoneTREMBLAY Monique7287511479105
535AGIANNINI SébastienTARDY Daniel7617171478102
545AGRENOUILLAT SuzanneRENAULT Michèle770706147699
555BBARACHINO AndréeBERNARD Mireille728747147596
555CMICHEL JacquelineMONTOYA Nicole756719147596
575ADUBREUIL DanièleLACHIZE Gilberte667806147390
585DJEAN-BAPTISTE GastonPARTOUCHE Jean-Marc750720147087
594ACHENEAUX Marie-AlicePAULET Thérèse713748146184
604BBOURSIVAT RégineCHENEBON Fabienne755705146081
615BANDRIOLO IsabelleAURELLE Marylène711740145178
626ASERRERO GabrielleVIEILLY Florine777670144775
634DBANCET JacquelineLARMET Monique728711143972
644CCHARBONNEAU JanineLEFEVRE Carmen718720143869
655ACAU BenjaminREYNAUD Jérôme756681143766
665ANEVORET FrancineNOISIER Régine766668143463
674CFERET GinetteMERY Maryse643786142960
675CFORT MauricetteTHIRIOT François682747142960
695CPLUMET RenéeTOURTON Yvonne748674142254
705BFOURNY DeniseOBLETTE Claudette626795142151
705DANDREIEFF GermaineCATHERIN Cécile730691142151
725BPAS Marie-AnneROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoinette653758141145
735BAGERON LucetteRIBEILL Lucette704692139642
745DCAMELOT BernardCAMELOT Monique688706139439
755BALGAY GinetteGAGNIERE Roseline640750139036
765DORSAZ GisèleROSIQUE Bernadette684695137933
775CFAURE MoniqueNARDIN Danielle702662136430
785DCINQUIN SimoneROBIN Monique-Marie663695135827
796ABOST MichèleVIDAL Françoise772579135124
805DBOISSON MadeleineTHIVILLON Denise681663134421
815BCLERJON Anne-MarieTATOUX Sonia692645133718
825DPOLLET MoniqueVERNAY Annie681622130315
835DPINABIAU LaurenceVAN DORMAEL Thérèse599688128712
846DCHAMBELLANT YvesSOPPIN Christian61062912399
856BMURALI-MOHAN NirmalaMURALI-MOHAN Thangarajah73341311466
866CLUGANT LucienneVAUCEL Françoise56057511353