TH d'Ambérieu

Samedi 31 Mars 2007

Afficher la page en format imprimable

199 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 2789

CltNOMClubCATSCUMULPts CltPP1PP2PP3PP4
1BOCCON GérardF041276939810164188
2SINGER Pierre-ClaudeF04127613969154087
3SCHRIVE DidierF06227463948143986
4PAILLET ClotildeF22V227283927133885
4WILL ChristianeL17227283927133885
6ARNOLLET JoëlL3022720388113683
7RONDOT GisèleF0712705386103582
8DAMIAN SylvieF012270338493481
9COUTURIER SylvieL302268438283380
10POULAT RémyL301268238073279
11CHAPONNEAU PauletteF04V3266337863178
12STIEBER JeanL30V2265337653077
13HUMBERT Jean-LouisF04V2264537442976
14MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeL28V3262837232875
15VERNET FrançoiseL154B262337022774
16LAGER MichelL15V3262236812673
17CASTELBOU DeniseL06D326133662572
18ACHARD JaneL28V4B26053642471
19BELOUINEAU BertrandL17325983622370
20BAU DeniseF01D325943602269
21MARESCHAL AlainF08225853582168
22BLANCHON CécileL084B25813562067
23ISRAEL MoniqueF04V325793541966
24BORNE SylvainF08325773521865
25EPRINCHARD YvesL19325753501764
26BIERMANN PatriceL19325683481663
27TCHENG PierreL30325673461562
27VARLOT GérardL34325673461562
29BOUSSAERT Marie-HélèneL25D325633421360
30DESCOS SimonL37325613401259
31RICQ ChristianeL12V325503381158
31FORRER MarcF07V4A25503381158
33MARTINET MoniqueL05V22547334956
34MIGNON RobertL15V32545332855
35FENDELEUR PauletteF04D32543330754
35GOUTTARD GérardL05V32543330754
35PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineL1932543330754
38COTENTIN PierreL19V32539324451
38JOURNET GuyL29V5A2539324451
40MURALI-MOHAN MeenaL30C4D2536320249
41MARTINET RogerL05V22534318148
42DE RIEMACKER LucienneL05D3252631647
43BLIN CharlesL15V3252431446
44NEGRELLO ClaudiaF28D4B252031245
45TROLLEY DE PREVAUX CaroleL295A251931044
46BEROUJON AliceL29V4A251730843
47CHABERT GérardL19V3251430642
48CHAMBERT PhilippeL374A250530441
49GIANGRANDE NadiaL02V2250430240
50EPRINCHARD Marie-JoséL193249430039
51UGOLINI MichèleL15D4A248229838
52POULAIN CatherineL294B248129637
53PEDRINIS JosetteL16V4B247329436
53MURALI-MOHAN MeeraL30J4D247329436
55MOTTE SimoneL13V4C247229034
56SCHMITT AnnieL064C247028833
57SUBLET Marie-LouiseF04D4B246928632
58LIMON Anne-MarieF045B246328431
59MARTIN-LANDIVIER SimoneL19V4C246228230
60VAUGELADE JeanneO23D4B245828029
61PERRETON MadeleineL09D4B245527828
62MARIN AndréL28V4B245327627
63MOLINAS RoselyneL16D4C245127426
64BLAIN NicoleF07D4B244627225
65BONNARDEL MireilleL09D4B244527024
66BOLLONJEON YvonneF01V4B244426823
67SZEZUREK RichardL12V4C243826622
67TRIBOULET SimoneL29V4D243826622
69DE VITA HuguetteV33D4A243626220
70MALFOIS Marie-FranceL19V4B243526019
71FAVRE Jean-HervéF047243125818
72DE FREITAS PierreF014D242725617
73FEREYRE NadineL175A241925416
74EVRARD OlivierCh6A241825215
75TASTEVIN JanineL17V5B241425014
76BRAYMAND Anne-MarieL29V4B240324813
77PRUVOT PatriciaL19V4A240224612
78SALLIER RaymondeF225A239524411
79SLUPSKI YvonneF08D4D239424210
80CONSTANT GenevièveO36V5A23932409
81TRAFFEY SimoneL26D5A23922388
82MARIN DavidL285D23822367
83BERNARD MoniqueL17323782346
84MADON SolangeL13D5B23772325
85MORLOT OlivierL294B23762304
86COSTES ThérèseL13D4B23712283
86BARACHINO AndréeL16D5A23712283
88GAUDET SimoneL15V5A23702241
89ANDRE GeorgetteL15D4B2362222
89THOMAS MartineL094D2362222
89LACHIZE GilberteL29D5A2362222
92GUERRE MauricetteL29D4D2355216
93FEVRE PatrickL134D2346214
94BOURSIVAT RégineL064C2345212
95ROCHE MartheL29V5B2341210
96AULAGNIER AgnèsL19V4D2340208
97BERTHAUD EmmaL25D4C2337206
97FERET GinetteL17D4D2337206
99GAY Marie-PauleF04D4C2336202
100MESTRE DeniseL06D5B2331200
101ROUX AlineL15V4B2330198
102JOSSERAND MichèleL05V5A2328196
103VELAY JanineL12D4B2326194
104BERARD ChristianeL29V5A2324192
105VUVANT NathalieW045B2323190
105GENIN MichèleL03V5D2323190
107CRUCIANI AnnyL23V5A2322186
107ROBIN ChristianeL15V5B2322186
109CAMPANA GeorgetteL19V5A2319182
110MERLE Annie-MarieL06D5C2303180
111TOURNEUX SimoneF04D5C2299178
112CHOULET ChristineF015B2297176
113MARIN MaryseF01D4B2293174
114MARKARIAN LucieL16D6A2292172
115GERARDIN Anne-MarieF04V5B2290170
116RAFFIN-PEYLOZ ColetteL10V5C2281168
117MARCHAND NicoleL17V5A2277166
118PINQUE MichelineL15D5C2270164
119DARBON ChristineL016B2264162
119CAVY ClaudeL1072264162
121ROUSSEAUX Marie-AntoinetteL12D5B2260158
121LEFEBVRE Marie-AnnickL016A2260158
123GERMAIN SimoneL03D5B2249154
124REYNAUD JérômeL196B2248152
125GERBET ChristianeL17V5D2247150
126GRAND MarieL29V5C2244148
126MICHEL IrèneL105D2244148
128JACQUEMOND YolandeL085A2243144
129CHRISTIN JeannineL17D5B2241142
130CHAGNARD MichelL13V5D2235140
131CUREL JacquesL19D4C2227138
132AVALON JeanineL17D5A2226136
133CHAPUS OdetteF01D5D2225134
134TARDY DanielL30V5B2222132
135BARBARET ChantalL3672221130
136MARECHAL JanineL17D5B2220128
137VARENAT Anne-MarieL15D4C2219126
138PILLOUX JeannineL15D5A2215124
139DUBREUIL DanièleL29V5D2213122
140BAILLY SimoneL08D5C2210120
141CHENEBON FabienneL06V6D2206118
142BUISSON MartineL235A2204116
143MANCIP MaryseF01V6A2196114
144CRASSARD OdileL16V72195112
145FRANCONY JeannineF01V5C2189110
146NEVORET FrancineL13D5A2187108
147BIERMANN CécileL1972186106
148TRACQ ClaireF035D2181104
149BRESSON MarcelleL29D5D2180102
150FAYOLLE ColetteL29V6A2172100
151MILLOT OdetteL25V5D216698
152BANCET JacquelineL12D5C216296
153ZULIAN NanetteF01V5B216194
154ROSIQUE BernadetteL366C215992
155RUFFIER-MONET MoniqueL15D5B215390
156HILAIRE ThérèseL13V5C214988
157CATHERIN CécileL31D6A214786
158FORT MauricetteL36V6D214184
159OUDART GermaineF01D5B213782
160THIRIOT FrançoisL36V6A213280
161RIBEILL LucetteL19D5C212778
162REVOL DeniseF01D5B211376
163BERNARD MireilleL166A210974
164CINQUIN SimoneL316D210072
165GERVAIS Bernard-RégisL265D208970
166JOURDAN DeniseL13D5C207468
167FIEVET JosetteL16D5B206966
168CORON FernandeL15D5A206664
168POLLET MoniqueL31D6A206664
170BOUCHET JeanneF01D5B206560
171BOUTELOUP Marie-HélèneF04V6A206458
172LECLERE CatherineL366A205656
173DJAFER LouisaL25V5D204354
174BERNARD MaryseL137204252
175WIDEMANN FrançoiseL19V5A204050
176FIGUIERE JanineL25D5A203848
177MERY MaryseL19V6A203746
178RENAUD IrèneL13D5C203644
179FAURE MoniqueL10V6A203142
180PEZET GabrielL06V5B202940
181FOURQUET ChantalL087202138
182MELOT RogerF036A201336
183LORDEZ JacquelineL19D5B200034
184BERTRAND Aline-AnneL016D199532
185BOLLON JeanineL29D5B199330
186DIMINO MarieL336D199128
187PINABIAU LaurenceL366D197326
188PENNA DominiqueL136C197224
189GELINEAU AnnieL01V7196122
190VERASTEGUI NelsonZ006D195820
191VAN DORMAEL ThérèseL367195018
192DUPUPET YvonneL13D6B192516
193LAFARGE JanineF04D6C190414
194CHARBONNEAU JanineL19D6A189612
195NARDIN DanielleL10V7186810
196TRINH ChristianeL016D18418
197PONCIN AndréeF01V5D17036
198PATON GenevièveL196D16854
199PARADIS MarieL19D5D15082