TRAP d’Andrézieux (CCAS)

Samedi 19 Janvier 2002

Afficher la page en format imprimable

109 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 1941

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2
PlaceNom PrénomClas.Nat.Partie 1Partie 2TotalPoints
TOP10269151941
1POULAT Rémy19819061887153
2BOIRON Gilles29698621831152
3FERTIER Jean29688581826150
4MARTINET Roger29378651802148
5COUTURIER Sylvie39198751794146
6GIANGRANDE Nadia38788591737145
7LAVERT Christian69038301733143
8PERRIOT Henri29018171718141
9CASTELBOU Denise38948211715139
10GOUTTARD Gérard49097821691138
11TAHO Lazare48188721690136
12MOURIER Josiane48668211687134
13DUPONT Françoise48818011682132
14COTENTIN Pierre38338491682132
15STIEBER Jean68238561679129
16PEYROT Jean48088641672127
17DE RIEMACKER Lucienne48228431665125
18COLLODEL Olga48328231655124
19MARTINET Monique38218321653122
20PAULET Thérèse38647871651120
21CHAUVY Marie-Thérèse48188321650118
22BERTRAND Denise58188191637117
23MAILLARD Marie48138031616115
24GIOUSE Andrée58257851610113
25TREMEAU Martine47738361609111
26COMBIER Paulette57668431609111
27TIBAYRENC Pierrette48397661605108
28CHAPPEL Paul57738291602106
29PIN Janine48007971597104
30CHOPIN Yvette47898031592103
31BOIRON René47917901581101
32MOLINAS Roselyne4748828157699
33PEDRINIS Josette4784788157297
34MARCHAL Claudine4772798157096
35ACHARD Jane5788775156394
36JOLY Denise5743819156292
37GRANDPIERRE Christian7752803155590
38BAILO Jeanne5776756153289
39MARCOUX Georgette6724805152987
40TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Ca5712816152885
41SERVOT Maurice6782746152885
42FRECON Marie-Louise6757766152382
43DESCOS Simon5776745152180
44PIOTEYRY Christelle7720798151878
45ETAY Simone5733784151776
46MORLOT Olivier5744772151675
47MORICE Janine5794721151573
48FERTIER Chantal5750763151371
49CEYSSON Jacqueline6737768150569
50DEPEYRE Milou6755749150468
51CAVE Maryse6733769150266
52GRANGE Christine7733767150064
53TOURTON Yvonne5694803149762
54BERNARD Rosette6810686149661
55BOURSIVAT Régine5740751149159
56DURINI Odette5725765149057
57BONNEFOY Marie-Etienn5751729148055
58GAGNIERE Roseline5711758146954
59VIAL Andrée5715753146852
60CLERJON Anne-Marie6692770146250
61SEYVE Noëlle6749712146148
62CHOMETON Clémentine6698760145847
63BOURGANEL Ginette6683774145745
64JACQUEMOND Yolande5650799144943
65MARTINEZ Claudette7671776144741
66GAGNE Paulette7681759144040
67PERRIOT Ginette5700735143538
68ROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoi5726708143436
69PANGAUD Jean5658771142934
70LAVAUD Gisèle6643785142833
71THEILLERE Gabrielle6679749142833
72OBLETTE Claudette5710713142329
73ARNAUD Janine6677745142227
74CHAPPEL Huguette6693727142026
75VENET Sylvie5710709141924
76ARNAUD Françoise6667752141924
77JOANNIN Monique5671748141924
78PANGAUD Eliane5730688141819
79PLUMET Renée6712705141717
80COOLS Françoise5671744141515
81BAILLY Simone6649757140613
82MARY Lucette5633769140212
83BARACHINO Andrée6693704139710
84TATOUX Sonia670669013968
85VIEILLEDENT Antoinett568570513906
86VALERO Carmen564574313885
87MUNOZ Angela668769913863
88GUINAMAND Denise568469713811
89POUILLON Jeanne670867213800
90MERARD Sylviane769668013760
91VINCENT Henri766471013740
92BOIRON Annie767767313500
93CELLIER Aimée666168313440
94FAYOLLE Colette664569913440
95DUSSAUZE Marinette665168713380
96VINCENT Madeleine766267013320
97FIEVET Josette560772413310
98FOURNY Denise672758613130
99POLLET Monique762266212840
100ROCHARD Jean578149912800
101SOTTON Lucette670556912740
102PAS Marie-Anne762459212160
103COOLS Pierre758162412050
104KOHLHAAS Marie-Paule661351711300
105PHILIPPON Monique758254611280
106CROIZIER Antoinette753053010600
107LAROUX Jeanine749754610430
108CELLIER Marguerite75034579600
109VIRAT Odette74165179330