Simultané mondial 2002

Samedi 12 Janvier 2002

Afficher la page en format imprimable

320 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 1784

RangNom et PrénomSérieCumulPoints
28BOIRON Gilles21712506
68FERTIER Jean21654502
100CLAVEL Michel21633498
133ARNOLLET JoëlNC1616495
156MARTINET Roger21608493
165BRUNON Stéphane21606492
165WILL Christiane31606492
184PEYROT Jean4A1600490
194SIVIGNON Martine31597489
210CLAVEL Anne-Marie4A1593487
326TRIBOULET Simone5A1567476
357LAVERT Christian6B1558473
417GOUTTARD Gérard4A1547467
420POYET Colette5A1546466
473MOREL Grégory5A1540461
522MARTINET Monique31531456
556OTTOGALLI Huguette4B1527453
565KABACHE Chantal5B1526452
565PAULET Thérèse31526452
575RICQ Christiane31525451
622FERET Ginette4B1519446
622PERRETON Madeleine4B1519446
642STIEBER Jean6A1517444
694ORSSAUD Anne-Marie4A1510439
701BELOUINEAU Bertrand5B1509438
717PROU Geneviève4B1508437
761EPRINCHARD Marie-José6A1504432
780MALFOIS Marie-France4B1502430
840TOURDIAS Roger5B1496424
866CUREL Jacques4B1493422
907ETAY Simone5A1489418
907FRANCOU Raymond6A1489418
926COTENTIN Pierre31488416
954PEBELIER Marc6B1486413
966AVALON Jeanine5B1485412
1011ORSSAUD Georges4B1482407
1016PEYRIN Liliane4A1481407
1046GAY Joëlle4B1478404
1086VELAY Janine4B1475400
1094GAGNIERE Roseline5B1474399
1094MARCHAL Claudine4B1474399
1123BOUSSAERT Marie-Hélène31472396
1137TREMEAU Martine4B1471395
1153DIDIER Isabelle5B1470393
1164GIRAUD Michèle5B1469392
1180LAFFONT Arlette4B1468390
1224DEPEYRE Milou6A1464386
1261FEUILLETTE Mathé31460382
1281FAVA Guy5A1459380
1339PIN Janine4B1456374
1400DIDIER Gisèle4B1451368
1400MANDRICK Jeannine4B1451368
1411BOHE Andrée4B1450367
1429FREOUR Marie-Agnès4B1449365
1509MOLINAS Roselyne4B1444357
1530PRUVOT Patricia5A1442355
1538GERARD Dolorès5B1441354
1552BETSCHER Marlène4B1440353
1579JUILLARD Henry5A1438350
1579TOURTON Yvonne5B1438350
1607CAVE Maryse6A1436347
1660JACOB Emma4B1433342
1671LEFEVRE Carmen4B1432341
1742LACHAUME Annie5B1428334
1776COLLODEL Olga4B1426331
1792FOUGERE Renée5A1425329
1805GIOUSE Andrée5A1424328
1805LARMET Monique4B1424328
1824PINQUE Micheline5B1423326
1840BOURGANEL Ginette6A1422324
1840MERMET Denise5A1422324
1910RIDET Jean5A1418317
1910WIDEMANN Françoise5A1418317
1927BLIN Charles5A1417315
1927DA SILVA Sandy4A1417315
1953BOIRON René4B1415313
1968GENTY Simone5A1414311
2012BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette31412307
2012SOICHEZ Christiane4B1412307
2027NORBERT Eva4B1411305
2047BEROUJON Alice4B1410303
2047COSTES Thérèse4B1410303
2068BOUSSAERT Quentin6B1409301
2090REYNIER Yvette5A1408299
2178CARRIER Alain5B1403290
2178MARCOUX Georgette6A1403290
2178OBLETTE Serge5B1403290
2217GUILLET Daniel5A1400286
2234POULAIN Catherine5A1399285
2234SABOT Madeleine5B1399285
2268SEGUI Micheline5B1397281
2297DE MONSPEY Méryem5B1395278
2297GERMAIN Simone5B1395278
2329GUINAMAND Denise5B1393275
2363COMBIER Paulette5A1391272
2390PESENTI Yvette5B1389269
2411JOSSERAND Michèle5A1388267
2425BRAYMAND Anne-MarieNC1387265
2425MARTIN-LANDIVIER Simone5A1387265
2425MURA Arlette6A1387265
2425RUFFIER-MONET Monique5A1387265
2449CHOPIN Yvette4B1386263
2471MEUNIER Marcelline5A1385261
2509JOLY Denise5A1383257
2509PERRADIN Régis6A1383257
2527LACHIZE Gilberte5B1382255
2527TATOUX Sonia6A1382255
2544BONNARDEL MireilleNC1381254
2544BRANCHE Anne-Marie5A1381254
2544MORICE Janine5A1381254
2561JOANNIN Monique5A1380252
2612DE RIEMACKER Lucienne4B1377247
2640MOTTE Simone5B1375244
2640NEVORET Francine5A1375244
2657EPRINCHARD Yves6B1374242
2681MALMAZET Georgette5B1372240
2681MATHIAS Andrée6B1372240
2739BOUDEREAUX Louise5A1369234
2806GAUDET Simone6A1364227
2839ACHARD Jane5A1362224
2839PEZET Gabriel6B1362224
2912PEDRINIS Josette4A1358217
2912VALATX Geneviève5B1358217
2957GENIN Michèle6B1356212
2957TRIBOULET Jean6A1356212
2978COOLS Françoise5B1355210
2998VILLERMET PierretteNC1354208
3015VIEILLEDENT Antoinette5B1353206
3090BATHENAY Céline5B1348199
3090SALLE Madeleine6A1348199
3090SCHMITT Annie5B1348199
3124FIGUIERE Janine5A1346195
3124MONBON Jeanne6A1346195
3183BLANC Marie-Antoinette5A1343190
3200BONNEFOY Marie-Etiennette5B1342188
3200HANON Joël5B1342188
3200VENET Sylvie5B1342188
3221ABOULIN Alice6A1341186
3221MONTMAYEUR Jacqueline5B1341186
3260ANDRIOLO Isabelle6A1339182
3289DUPONT Colette5A1337179
3310ESTEVE FrançoiseNC1336177
3310SANGLARD Camille5A1336177
3331LAMBERT Colette5B1335175
3331VANDAMME Simone6A1335175
3354BOMPARD Claudie5B1334172
3390ALGAY Ginette6A1332169
3390SALES Liliane5B1332169
3390THILLARDON Colette5A1332169
3431PANGAUD Jean5B1330165
3448GOMIS Andrée5B1329163
3448GUERRE Mauricette4B1329163
3448JDANOFF Agathe5A1329163
3467SIVIGNON Aurélie6B1328161
3500FOURNY Denise6B1326158
3500SEGUIN Denise6B1326158
3525MERLE Annie-Marie6A1324155
3539FERTIER Chantal5B1323154
3539JACQUEMOND Yolande5A1323154
3590ARNAUD Christiane5B1319149
3590RENAUD Irène5B1319149
3606AGERON Lucette5B1318147
3606BONJOUR Dominique *5B1318147
3649BALMA Christian5A1316143
3649URAN Martine5B1316143
3680BOULUD Yvonne6A1314140
3696LARUE Jeanine6A1313138
3696TOURDIAS Annie6A1313138
3696VINCENDON Mado6B1313138
3712ACHARD Bernadette6A1312137
3712GUILLOT AnnieNC1312137
3762FLEURET Paulette5A1309132
3775BERTHAUD Emma4B1308130
3806CORON Fernande5A1306127
3835ESTEVE Floriane6B1304124
3887PLANCHE Jackie5A1300119
3926CHENEAUX Marie-Alice6A1298115
3953MAISONNEUVE Henri6B1296112
3953VIAL Andrée5B1296112
3971DEMONT Viviane5B1295111
3971THEILLERE Gabrielle6A1295111
4018BATHENAY Jean-Louis5B1293106
4035TRAFFEY Simone5A1292104
4050DURINI Odette5A1291103
4050RENAUD Micheline6A1291103
4050VALERO Carmen5B1291103
4111LORDEZ Jacqueline5B128897
4111PLUMET Renée6A128897
4148REPPELIN Marie-Louise6A128693
4172GIRARD Claude5B128490
4172HANGGI Gaby5B128490
4172PILLOUX Jeannine5A128490
4172SERVOT Maurice6A128490
4191TRIBOULET Bernadine6A128389
4217JANIN Lina5B128186
4217MALBRUNOT Paul5B128186
4233GIRARDOT Camille6B128084
4233LAVIGNE Gabriel5A128084
4257MARY Lucette5B127882
4257PANGAUD Eliane5B127882
4290CEYSSON Jacqueline6A127679
4290CHOMETON Clémentine6A127679
4335DUVILLARD Roger5B127374
4344CHAPPEL Paul5A127273
4378PLANCHE Danièle5A127070
4415MADON Solange6A126766
4415ROCHARD Jean5A126766
4446COLIGNON JoëlleNC126563
4446GIRARD Netou4B126563
4446MARCHAND Nicole5B126563
4456FLEURY Paulette6A126462
4456PERRAUD Marie-ThérèseNC126462
4476REYNA Christiane6A126360
4531DJAFER LouisaNC126054
4531GAGNE PauletteNC126054
4572SIMON Odette5A125750
4572TERLE Brigitte5B125750
4589CELLIER Aimée6A125649
4611TOINET JosetteNC125546
4636BRIOUDE Janine6B125344
4648OBLETTE Claudette5B125243
4662FIEVET Josette5B125141
4679CHARBONNEAU Janine6A125040
4679RIBEILL Lucette5B125040
4691HILAIRE Thérèse6A124938
4707THOMAS Martine6A124837
4734PICON Georgette6B124634
4745DIDO Ginette6A124533
4761TREMBLAY Monique5B124431
4779BARBET Annie6B124230
4801BARACHINO Andrée6B124027
4801TASTEVIN Janine5B124027
4819MARZERIDOUX FranckNC123826
4846BALLOT Brigitte6B123623
4867AURELLE Marylène6A123421
4867CHABRIER Anne-Marie5A123421
4867FORTUNE GisèleNC123421
4890DECHELETTE Marie6A123218
4900BOLLON Jeanine4B123117
4927SEYVE Noëlle6B122815
4947BLANC Odette6A122613
4959MERARD SylvianeNC122512
4980PERRET Alice5B12239
5008ROCHE Andrée6B12207
5045COUTURIER Marinette6B12163
5063MAURICE Elisabeth6B12141
5078CHRISTIN Jeannine6A12130
5121PARADIS Marie5A12090
5121PIN MichelineNC12090
5131BERNARD Rosette6A12080
5156CLERJON Anne-Marie6B12060
5164MELANI YvonneNC12050
5164PITAUD Paule5A12050
5177PETITJEAN JeanneNC12030
5193ROUX Odette6B12010
5213MOREL Monique6A11990
5238BOUSREZ Françoise6A11960
5257JOURDAN Denise6A11940
5257ROCHE Marthe6A11940
5257ROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoinette5B11940
5264GAULARD Jeanne6A11930
5264RAYET GeorgesNC11930
5286SOTTON Lucette6B11900
5286TISSIER Bernadette6A11900
5329GEORGEVAIL Andrée6B11850
5352ESTEVE Loïc6B11820
5367MOUREN Simon6B11800
5381BRESSON GenevièveNC11790
5389MOREL JacquelineNC11780
5414GIANNINI Sébastien6B11740
5427MARECHAL Janine6A11720
5435COOLS PierreNC11710
5435GUIDOUX Marguerite5B11710
5435LITRAS Odette6A11710
5435MUNOZ Angela6B11710
5446GIRARD Michèle6B11700
5475BRUCIANI AnnyNC11660
5475DUBREUIL DanièleNC11660
5480GRANGE AdrienneNC11650
5509MASSON Marie-Josée6B11600
5509ROUX Claude6B11600
5528POLLET MoniqueNC11570
5535LORANGE MartineNC11560
5559MESTRE DeniseNC11510
5604GRAND-PERRIN JosetteNC11440
5612JULIEN Marie-SuzetteNC11430
5644MASSAT Alice6B11380
5663BAILLY Simone6B11350
5714GIRONNET Juliette6B11270
5731MILLOT OdetteNC11240
5748GELINEAU MathiasNC11200
5756BRANCHU GeorgetteNC11190
5766BOIRON AnnieNC11170
5788DUSSAUZE Marinette6B11130
5791BERNARD RolandeNC11120
5791DENIS MargueriteNC11120
5818POTARD Lucienne6A11030
5827RAMBAUD MarcelleNC11000
5844DORIER JacquelineNC10970
5876FAYOLLE Colette6B10910
5919BOIRON TiphaineNC10720
5948ROMEYER Noëlie6B10650
5966COSTES Paul6B10560
6033GIROFLIER JacquelineNC10240
6037BLANC SimoneNC10220
6055BOLVY MoniqueNC10140
6055PETIT RoseNC10140
6063VAUTRIN JosaneNC10110
6066CROIZIER AntoinetteNC10090
6126FLATTIN AiméeNC9670
6130BOURLES FrancineNC9610
6148BALMA DanielleNC9390
6175FILLOT QuentinNC9080
6180ESTEVE DamienNC8950
6194BOIRON LucilleNC8660
6202MONCHANIN GuillaumeNC8550
6206BONNEFOY GeorgesNC8430
6218BOIRON JanineNC8230
6230BETHENOD JacquesNC7970
6284PONCET Germaine5B6640
6329SAUZET EmilieNC5520