TRAP des rois Roche-la-Molière

Samedi 28 Janvier 2006

Afficher la page en format imprimable

30 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 1789

TABLENOMCATS9388511789
1MARTINET RogerV28618131674
2COUTURIER Sylvie28107981608
3GELINEAU Jean27827941576
4MARTINET MoniqueV37237901513
5GOUTTARD GérardV37697181487
6PERRIOT HenriD37687101478
7BOIRON TiphaineC4B7627031465
8CAVE MaryseV5A7376641401
9DECOT Elisabeth5B7196811400
9VENET Sylvie5B7586421400
11DE RIEMACKER LucienneD37006861386
12COOLS Françoise37176551372
13FULCHIRON GisèleV6B7765921368
14CHAPPEL PaulD5A7456141359
15KABACHE Chantal4B6526971349
16COOLS PierreV5A6896441333
17ARNAUD ChristianeV4B7156151330
18GOURBIERE AnnieD4B6686331301
19TATOUX SoniaV5A6366611297
20TISSIER BernadetteV5B7075711278
21PERRIOT GinetteV5A6326421274
22AURELLE Marylène5B6965711267
23POPE Marie-Françoise76795651244
24TAMET Marie-LouisetteD6B6775561233
25ANDRIOLO IsabelleV5B5985961194
26CHAPPEL HuguetteD5B6265271153
27GOUGNOT ElianeV76734711144
28SEGUI MichelineD5B4955181013
29LEYMARIE DeniseV7503492995
30VIGNAL Sylvain7415424839