Championnat de France - Phase 2

Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Afficher la page en format imprimable

223 joueurs

Top du tournoi = 2600

Voir la partie n°1 | Voir la partie n°2 | Voir la partie n°3
PlaceNomSérieScorePointsPP3PP4
37MARTINET Monique323881151190728
54COUTURIER Sylvie323741144182719
70BOUSSAERT Marie-Hélène323621138174711
99FREOUR Marie-Agnès4B23421126159697
102MIGNON Robert323411125158695
131GIANGRANDE Nadia323271113143681
131RICQ Christiane323271113143681
159BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette323171102129667
177DOMERGUE Jean323071095120658
182FERTIER Vincent323061093118655
186ROBERT Yves323051091116653
253CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves32284106582620
277SIVIGNON Martine32279105570608
309COURDIOUX Emmanuel32272104254592
324GAY Joëlle4B2269103647584
405DE RIEMACKER Lucienne4B225310046544
410EPRINCHARD Yves6B225211024541
423TAHO Lazare4A22489970535
445EPRINCHARD Marie-José6A224410880524
445MOLINAS Roselyne4B22449880524
456BELOUINEAU Bertrand5B224210830518
456GENDROT Monique4A22429830518
462BALMA Christian5A224010810515
465CHADES Odette4A22399800514
465PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline322399800514
485COTENTIN Pierre322369720504
508GOUTTARD Gérard4A22319630492
528UGOLINI Michèle322279550482
532VARENAT Anne-Marie4B22259530480
539CHILLI Michel5A222410500477
539OTTOGALLI Huguette4B22249500477
551MANDRICK Jeannine4B22229450471
551PEYROT Jean4A22229450471
563DIDIER Gisèle4B22209410465
565GRANGER Pascal5B221910400464
608DONCIEUX Christiane322129230442
614WILL Christiane322119200439
626BLANC Michel4B22099150433
642FEUILLETTE Mathé322069090425
642MONTES Géraldine5A220610090425
650PEYLET Anne-Marie4A22059060421
687OUZIEL Gilbert321998910403
713PRUVOT Patricia5A21959810390
752DESCOS Simon5B21909650370
770PONCIN Anne4A21878580361
778BERNARD Monique4A21858550357
790BOIRON Jacqueline321828500351
790CASTELBOU Denise321828500351
841TEYSSONNEYRE Maryvonne5A21759290326
879MERMET Denise5A21699140307
886SEUX Andrée4B21688110303
886TREMEAU Martine4B21688110303
904CHADES Jean4A21668040294
959PAULET Thérèse321597820267
969ANDRE Georgette4B21587780262
1006CHOPIN Yvette4B21527630243
1052ROCHARD Yvonne4B21467450220
1084BALANCA Guylaine4B21427320204
1084POULAIN Catherine5A21428320204
1092CARRIER Alain5B21418290200
1124THILLARDON Colette5A21388160184
1139BEAUCHEMIN Loïc5A21368100177
1144MARTIN-LANDIVIER Simone5A21358080174
1155CHAUVY Marie-Thérèse4B21337040169
1164PEDRINIS Josette4A21327000164
1164VELAY Janine4B21327000164
1207OBLETTE Serge5B21277830143
1221BARDIN Christiane5A21257770136
1268BOHE Andrée4B21186590112
1278POYET Colette5A21167550107
1278VERNET Françoise5A21167550107
1296GOURBIERE Annie4A2114647098
1319GUILLET Monique4A2110638087
1337MOURIER Josiane4A2107631078
1349TRAFFEY Simone5A2106726072
1382ACHARD Jane5A2101713055
1382RENAULT Michèle5B2101713055
1382STIEBER Jean6A2101713055
1462COLLODEL Olga4B2092581015
1473BOUSSAERT Quentin6B2090677010
1473ORSSAUD Anne-Marie4A2090577010
1485BERTRAND Denise5A208967204
1485TOURDIAS Roger5B208967204
1493JACOB Emma4B208856900
1529PAYS Laurette6A208365400
1560SEGUI Micheline5B208064200
1620CHABRIER Anne-Marie5A207356800
1644LACHAUME Annie5B207060800
1652CLAVEL Anne-Marie4A206950500
1663MALFOIS Marie-France4B206850100
1676DEBOURG Elyane5A206754500
1676ORSSAUD Georges4B206749500
1676PERRIOT Ginette5B206759500
1687BATHENAY Jean-Louis5B206659100
1687TIBAYRENC Pierrette4A206649100
1701SCHMITT Annie5B206458500
1718LARMET Monique4B206247900
1718MOINE Yolande5A206252900
1729ROSTAING Christiane4A206147400
1743GOMIS Andrée5B205956900
1743LAVERT Christian6B205956900
1758GUERRE Mauricette4B205846300
1777BATHENAY Céline5B205655500
1787BOURSIVAT Régine5A205550100
1800BERTHAUD Emma4B205444600
1821CHABERT Gérard3205243700
1852BETSCHER Marlène4B204842500
1852MARTINEZ Claudette7204842500
1885JOLY Denise5A204346200
1885TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Carole5A204346200
1893FOUGERE Renée5A204245900
1926BRANCHE Anne-Marie5A203944500
1935ROCHARD Jean5A203844200
1993FEVRE Jacques5A202941900
1993MARCHAL Claudine4B202936900
1999PILLOUX Jeannine5A202841600
2049HANON Joël5B202144600
2067ACCARY Jeanine6A201943900
2073COMBIER Paulette5A201838700
2073REYNIER Yvette5A201838700
2073RUFFIER-MONET Monique5A201838700
2096AVALON Jeanine5B201442700
2111PLANCHE Jackie5A201237100
2130BOUDEREAUX Louise5A201036400
2179COSTES Thérèse4B200229400
2190FERET Ginette4B200129000
2241BOLLON Jeanine4B199426900
2251LEFEVRE Carmen4B199326500
2259BONNARDEL Mireille5B199236200
2270VITTORE Christophe5A199030800
2286CORON Fernande5A198825100
2286GALGANIE Fernande5B198830100
2286URAN Martine5B198830100
2304JANIN Lina5B198529400
2315FEREYRE Nadine5B198429000
2328MARCHAND Nicole5B198228500
2350FLEURET Paulette5A197922600
2360DEPEYRE Milou6A197832200
2360GERARD Dolorès5B197827200
2385JOSSERAND Michèle5A197521200
2399PLANCHE Danièle5A197320600
2422FIGUIERE Janine5A197019700
2427MAURIANGE Claude6A196929500
2436BONJOUR Dominique *5B196824100
2443BLANC Marie-Antoinette5A196718900
2443ROUSSEAUX Marie-Antoinette5B196723900
2450KABACHE Chantal5B196623600
2468DANIEL Martine6B196427900
2491BAILO Jeanne5B196221900
2491VENET Sylvie5B196221900
2497JACQUEMOND Yolande5A196116700
2519PEZET Gabriel6B195725800
2531FAVA Guy5A195615300
2544SOICHEZ Christiane4B195414800
2564TERLE Brigitte5B195119000
2588HILAIRE Thérèse6A194623100
2596MORICE Janine5A194512700
2607BOMPARD Claudie5B194317300
2607TASTEVIN Janine5B194317300
2620SANGLARD Camille5A194011800
2629SALES Liliane5B193916400
2658RIDET Jean5A193510300
2697GUILLET Daniel5A19308700
2734PERRETON Madeleine4B19247200
2776BERARD Christiane6A191715500
2806TRIBOULET Jean6A191214300
2825LORDEZ Jacqueline5B19098600
2843MERLE Annie-Marie6A190512900
2848PANGAUD Jean5B19047700
2877JOANNIN Monique5A19001500
2911DURINI Odette5A1895100
2911GENIN Michèle6B189510100
2924BOIRON René4B1893000
2924TOESCA Léa6B189310000
2949ARNAUD Christiane5B18895000
2964DUPONT Colette5A1887000
2977WIDEMANN Françoise5A1885000
2992NORBERT Eva4B1882000
3000FLEURY Paulette6A18795000
3026ORSEGA Marie6A18755000
3066GENTY Simone5A1865000
3087BRAYMAND Anne-Marie71861000
3128GAUDET Simone6A18545000
3128VOISIN Danièle6A18545000
3137MONBON Jeanne6A18525000
3140DA SILVA Sandy4A1851000
3152PIN Janine4B1848000
3155LITRAS Odette6A18475000
3180TATOUX Sonia6A18425000
3187PEBELIER Marc6B184110000
3187TREMBLAY Monique5B1841000
3197VIEILLEDENT Antoinette5B1839000
3204GERMAIN Simone5B1837000
3235DAURAT Guy6A18285000
3246PINQUE Micheline5B1826000
3246VITTORE Olivier6A18265000
3279PLUMET Renée6A18175000
3293DIDIER Isabelle5B1814000
3317LAMBERT Colette5B1808000
3352PARADIS Marie5A1800000
3363TRIBOULET Bernadine6A17975000
3376SALLE Madeleine6A17945000
3387MEUNIER Marcelline5A1790000
3389GAGNIERE Roseline5B1789000
3407CHOMETON Clémentine6A1784000
3412SERVOT Maurice6A1783000
3416ROUX Claude6B17815000
3422MAILLARD Marie4B1780000
3426LACHIZE Gilberte5B1778000
3431JDANOFF Agathe5A1774000
3440MARMONIER Benjamin5B1771000
3454TOURTON Yvonne5B1766000
3497ESTEVE Floriane6B17385000
3499FUMEY Nicole6A1737000
3545SEYVE Noëlle6B1709000
3549SIVIGNON Aurélie6B1705000
3552CORSAT Yvette6A1703000
3564ROCHE Andrée6B1690000
3583SIVIGNON Vanessa6A1673000
3601ESTEVE Loïc6B1637000
3632MOREL Grégory5A1207000
3633HANGGI Gaby5B1067000