Aravaipa Land Sale Cheap Cialis Sale Online Red Pill Like Viagra Coupon For Cialis Daily Pyridium For Sale

Résultats – Archives

Tournois individuels

Date Lieu Joueurs Podium
1-juin-08 TRAP de Renaison 52 1. PERRIOT Henri
2. FERTIER Jean
3. MURALI-MOHAN Meena
25-mai-08 Simultan Mondial en semi-rapide 109 1. ARNOLLET Jol (38)
2. BOIRON Gilles (43)
3. RAVOT Sylvain (62)
18-mai-08 TH de Roche la Molire en parties originales 75 1. POULAT Rmy
2. MAHE Laurent
3. GUILLEMARD Sylvie
17-mai-08 TRAP d'Andrzieux (CCAS) 98 1. FERTIER Jean
2. BUSSY bernard
3. MARCHAL Claudine
19-avr-08 TH de Pronnas 246 1. LECUT Guillaume
2. MAHE Laurent
3. POULAT Rmy
12-avr-08 TH d'Ambrieu 167 1. SINGER Pierre-Claude
2. BOCCON Grard
3. BOIRON Gilles
6-avr-08 TH du Comit 215 1. GIDROL Didier
2. AUBERT Nicolas
3. RONDOT Gisle
5-avr-08 TRAP de Vienne 110 1. POULAT Rmy
2. CAVY Cyril
3. DOMERGUE Jean
30-mar-08 Qualifications interclubs - Equipes 48 1. VOURLES STARKING
2. ROCHE SGANARELLE
3. VOURLES CANADA
30-mar-08 Qualifications interclubs - Individuel 288 1. GIDROL Didier
2. AUBRUN Guillaume
3. RAVOT Sylvain
8-mars-08 TRAP de Meyzieu 148 1. SINGER Pierre-Claude
2. COTENTIN Pierre
3. POULAT Rmy
9-fev-08 Qualifications vermeils - 2me session 3424 1. LAGER Michel (4)
2. ROCHARD Yvonne (12)
3. MARIN Andr (13)
3-fev-08 Championnat du Lyonnais 245 1. RAVOT Sylvain
2. AUBRUN Guillaume
3. GIDROL Didier
20-jan-08 Phase 3 du championnat de France 1986 1. ROBERT Yves (3)
2. COUTURIER Sylvie (12)
3. CAVY Cyril (27)
13-jan-08 TRAP des Jeunes 90 1. ARNOLLET Jol
2. FERTIER Jean
3. SIVIGNON Martine
12-jan-08 Simultan mondial 2008 6193 1. POULAT Rmy (2)
2. GIDROL Didier (58)
3. BOIRON Gilles (74)
6-jan-08 TRAP de St-Genis-Laval (chpt dpartemental) 131 1. FERTIER Jean
2. BIERMANN Patrice
3. COTENTIN Pierre
16-dec-07 Phase 2 du championnat de France 3901 1. CHABERT Grard (5)
2. MATUS Bernard (20)
3. CHILLI Michel (25)
8-dec-07 Simultan mondial de Blitz 2146 1. ARNOLLET Jol (43)
2. BIERMANN Patrice (77)
3. GELINEAU Jean (90)
25-nov-07 Phase 1 du championnat de France 4388 1. SARTOR Simone (2)
2. BERTRAND Denise (11)
3. MOREL Jacqueline (37)
10-nov-07 TRAP de Roanne 70 1. GIDROL Didier
2. ARNOLLET Jol
3. RICQ Christiane
20-oct-07 Qualifications vermeils - 1ere session 262 1. UGOLINI Michle (22)
2. BERTRAND Denise (29)
3. FRECON Marie-Louise / VOLLAT Annick (69)
13-oct-07 TRAP du Page de Roussillon 102 1. GIDROL Didier
2. POULAT Rmy
3. BEAUCHEMIN Bernadette
6-oct-07 TH de Vourles 285 1. RONDOT Gisle
2. THOMAS Nicolas
3. GIDROL Didier
29-sept-07 TRAP de Saint-Etienne (chpt dpartemental) 123 1. POULAT Rmy
2. GIDROL Didier
3. BOIRON Gilles
22-sept-07 TRAP de Saint-Quentin-Fallavier 142 1. GIDROL Didier
2. RAVOT Sylvain
3. JAZE Christophe
15-sept-07 TRAP de Chaponost 102 1. ARNOLLET Jol
2. BIERMANN Patrice
3. CHAMBERT Philippe
8-sept-07 TRAP de Villefranche 70 1. BIERMANN Patrice
2. CASTELBOU Denise
3. COTENTIN Pierre